Stand: Seite K9 - 7. März 2003, 15 Uhr

1.800 Kommunalpolitiker haben sich dem "Prignitzer Appell" angeschlossen

1801

Walther

Rosemarie

Stadtvertreterin

17373

Ueckermünde

MV

1802

Roloff

Rudi

Stadtvertreter

17373

Ueckermünde

MV

1803

Von Baehr

Hannelore

Kreisrätin Salzwedel

39638

Gardelegen

S-Anh

1804

Fuchs

Konrad

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39638

Jävenitz

S-Anh

1805

Dannhauer

Hermann

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39624

Kalbe (Milde)

S-Anh

1806

Kirchner

Hans-Ulrich

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39619

Arendsee

S-Anh

1807

Schwertz

Volker

Kreisrat Salzwedel

29413

Cheine

S-Anh

1808

Hundt

Norbert

Kreisrat Salzwedel

29410

Salzwedel

S-Anh

1809

Drebenstedt

Gerhard

Kreisrat Salzwedel

29416

Kuhfelde

S-Anh

1810

Schütze

Dirk

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39649

Mieste

S-Anh

1811

Schmauch

Heinrich

Kreisrat Salzwedel / Vors. Kreistages

38489

Beckendorf

S-Anh

1812

Rieke

Michael

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39624

Kakerbeck

S-Anh

1813

Scholz

Angelika

Kreisrätin Salzwedel

29413

Diesdorf

S-Anh

1814

Führ

Klaus

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39619

Arendsee

S-Anh

1815

Nieber

Rolf-Dieter

Kreisrat Salzwedel

29413

Henningen

S-Anh

1816

Herrmann

Heike

Kreisrätin Salzwedel

29416

Pretzier

S-Anh

1817

Pyrr

Heinz

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39638

Gardelegen

S-Anh

1818

Kloß

Fritz

Kreisrat Salzwedel

29413

Diesdorf

S-Anh

1819

Schwertz

Ingrid

Kreisrätin Salzwedel

29413

Cheine

S-Anh

1820

Clasen

Heike

Kreisrätin Salzwedel

29413

Hilmsen

S-Anh

1821

Barth

Jürgen

Kreisrat Salzwedel

38486

Lockstedt

S-Anh

1822

Liedtke

Irene

Kreisrätin Salzwedel

29410

Salzwedel

S-Anh

1823

Heuer

Harald

Kreisrat Salzwedel

29413

Dähre

S-Anh

1824

Krüger

Hartmut

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39638

Gardelegen

S-Anh

1825

Borchert

Carsten

Kreisrat Salzwedel

38486

Klötze

S-Anh

1826

Neumann

Christoph

Kreisrat Salzwedel

39624

Kalbe (Milde)

S-Anh

1827

Schäfer

Heinz

Bürgermeister

14778

Wust

Brbg.

1828

Grumbach

Marion

Stadtverordnete

03226

Vetschau

Brbg.

1829

Vogeler

Lothar

Stadtverordneter

03226

Vetschau

Brbg.

1830

Neugebauer

Margit

Stadtverordnete

03226

Vetschau

Brbg.

1831

Schimank

Fritz

Stadtverordneter

03226

Vetschau

Brbg.

1832

Patzelt

Peter

Stadtverordneter

03226

Vetschau

Brbg.

1833

Truschzinski

Constanze

Stadträtin

07381

Pößneck

Thür.

1834

Klinger

Herbert

Gemeinderat

07381

Nimritz

Thür.

1835

Leppin

Gerhard

Gemeindevertreter

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1836

Däbner

Christine

Gemeindevertreterin

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1837

Heinrich

Gisela

Gemeindevertreterin

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1838

Schippel

Larissa

Gemeindevertreterin

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1839

Militz

Detlef

Gemeindevertreter

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1840

Pietschmann

Helga

Gemeindevertreterin

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1841

Richter

Elke

Gemeindevertreterin

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1842

Wende

Stephan

Gemeindevertreter

15366

Neuenhagen

Brbg.

1843

Markus

Jürgen

Stadtverordneter

35037

Marburg/Lahn

He

1844

Juhrsch

Rainer

Kreisrat Hildburghausen / Ortsbürgermeister

98646

Eishausen

Thür.

1845

Nowak

Peter

Stadtrat

98646

Hildburghausen

Thür.

1846

Ladwig

Mike

Stadtteilbeirat Dicker Busch

65428

Rüsselsheim

He

1847

Heyl

Bernd

Stadtverordneter

65428

Rüsselsheim

He

1848

Engel

Karl-Heinz

Gemeindevertreter

19372

Ziegendorf

MV

1849

Rossow

Helmut

Gemeindevertreter

19372

Ziegendorf

MV

1850

Pohl

Dieter

Gemeindevertreter

19372

Ziegendorf

MV

1851

Bartsch

Jens-Peter

Gemeindevertreter

19372

Ziegendorf/OT Meierstorf

MV

1852

Friedrich

Peter

Bürgermeister

19372

Ziegendorf/OT Drefahl

MV

1853

Mohr

Wolfgang

Gemeindevertreter

19372

Ziegendorf

MV

1854

Hohn

Thorsten

Gemeindevertreter

19372

Ziegendorf/OT Stresendorf

MV

1855

Krocker

Wilfried

Stadtvertreter

18356

Barth

MV

1856

Latendorf

Christiane

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18519

Wilhelmshagen

MV

1857

Beutin

Astrid

Gemeindevertreterin

18519

Wilhelmshagen

MV

1858

Scheunemann

Bruno

Berufener Bürger

18507

Grimmen

MV

1859

Kroll

Peter

Stadtvertreter

18356

Barth

MV

1860

Hundshagen

Karin

Kreistagsmitglied

18320

Altenwittenhagen

MV

1861

Lemcke

Rainer

Stadtvertreter

18510

Schönenwalde

MV

1862

Reincke

Detlef

Gemeindevertreter

18519

Horst

MV

1863

Scheringer

S.

Gemeindevertretung

18334

Camitz

MV

1864

Hoch

Harald

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18356

Barth

MV

1865

Thulke

Hannelore

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18442

Niepars

MV

1866

Kutschke

Erhard

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18513

Gransepieth

MV

1867

Zieger

Wilfried

Gemeindevertreter

18356

Fuhlendorf

MV

1868

Ober-Blöbaum

Siegfried

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18311

Ribnitz-Damgarten

MV

1869

Heyden, Dr.

Henning

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18356

Barth

MV

1870

Niedermeyer

Bernd

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18461

Franzburg

MV

1871

Küffner

Harald

Kreistag Nordvorpommern

18337

Marlow

MV

1872

Kowalski

Dieter

Gemeinderat

06638

Karsdorf

S-Anh

1873

Fleischauer

Adelheit

Gemeinderätin

06638

Karsdorf

S-Anh

1874

Schumann

Olaf

Bürgermeister

06638

Karsdorf

S-Anh

1875

Weber

Karin

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15910

Schönwalde

Brbg.

1876

Koch

Werner

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15711

Königs Wusterhausen

Brbg.

1877

Trentzsch

Karin

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15910

Pretschen

Brbg.

1878

Kroll

Dieter

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15907

Lübben

Brbg.

1879

Eisenhammer

Martina

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15907

Lübben

Brbg.

1880

Pfannenschwarz, Dr.

Karl

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15754

Dolgenbrodt

Brbg.

1881

Mitrasch

Siegfried

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15738

Zeuthen

Brbg.

1882

Richter

Helmut

Kreistag Dahme-Spree

15910

Dumde

Brbg.

1883

Rulsan

Northild

Stadtverordnete

15938

Golßen

Brbg.

1884

Schmidt, Dr.

Silvia

Ortsbeirat

18059

Rostock

MV

1885

Zielke, Dr.

M.

Ortsbeirat

Rostock

MV

1886

Drewen

Peter

Ortsbeirat

18059

Rostock

MV

1887

Lack

Daniel

Ratsherr

42477

Radenvormwald

NRW

1888

Meyer

Irmtrud

Stadträtin / Ortschaftsrätin

09366

Neuwürschnitz

Sa

1889

Kockel

Karin

Kreistag Oberhavel / Stadtverordnete

16775

Gransee

Brbg.

1890

Franke

Günter

Kreistag Oberhavel / Stadtverordneter

16727

Oberkrämer

Brbg.

1891

Horn

Gerhard

Kreistag Oberhavel

16548

Glienicke

Brbg.

1892

Rossins

Enrico

Kreistag Oberhavel

16727

Velten

Brbg.

1893

Frank

Gerhard

Kreistag Oberhavel

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1894

Brunner

Christoph

Kreistag Oberhavel

16766

Kremmen

Brbg.

1895

Wendt

Michael

Kreistag Oberhavel

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1896

Wennemers

Renate

Kreistag Oberhavel

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

1897

Ebel

Jochen

Gemeindevertreter

14822

Borkheide

Brbg.

1898

Plautz

Karl-Heinz

Bürgermeister

17111

Kletzin

MV

1899

Kreutz

Karin

Gemeindevertreterin

17111

Kletzin

MV

1900

Wiese

Evelyn

Gemeindevertreterin

17111

Kletzin

MV

 

   nächste Seite