Stand: Seite K6 - 14. Februar 2003, 21 Uhr

1.500 Kommunalpolitiker haben sich dem "Prignitzer Appell" angeschlossen

1501

Hubrig

Klaus

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1502

Dunkel

Peter

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1503

Pape

Silvio

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1504

Kohl

Werner

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1505

Prescher

Gisela

Stadtverordnete

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1506

Österreicher

Angelika

Stadtverordnete

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1507

Dunkel

Christiane

Stadtverordnete

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1508

Rostock

Rainer

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1509

Steinicke, Dr.

Horst

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1510

Linke

Angelika

KT Teltow-Fläming

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1511

Svarovsky

Gerald

Kreisrat

01877

Bischofswerda

Sa

1512

Bär

Friedemann

KT Oberhavel

16548

Glienicke

Brbg.

1513

Himmert

Edgar

Gemeindevertreter

16548

Glienicke

Brbg.

1514

Scholz

Ingeburg

Gemeindevertreterin

16548

Glienicke

Brbg.

1515

May

Martin

Gemeindevertreter

16548

Glienicke

Brbg.

1516

Brandt

Thomas

Bürgermeister

16928

Groß Pankow/OT Kuhsdorf

Brbg.

1517

Neuhaus

Gunter

Stadtrat

04643

Geithain

Sa

1518

Kalich

Ralf

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1519

Straubel

Peter

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1520

Wolf

Klara

Gemeinderätin

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1521

Weber

Karl-Heinz

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1522

Schmidt

Birgit

1. Beigeordnete

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1523

Langheinrich

A.

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1524

Schwanitz

Werner

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1525

Nowack

Ralf

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1526

Hagstolz

Harald

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1527

Heinisch

Frank

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1528

Kratschmann

Rolf

Gemeinderat

07366

Blankenstein

S-Anh

1529

Ahrens

Ada

Kreisrätin Quedlinburg / Stadträtin

06493

Ballenstedt

S-Anh

1530

Schubert

Frank

Kreisrat Quedlinburg

06502

Thale

S-Anh

1531

Köppe

H.-Jürgen

Kreisrat Quedlinburg

06493

Harzgerode

S-Anh

1532

Berger

Helmut

Stadtrat

06493

Ballenstedt

S-Anh

1533

Krüger

Dirk

Stadtrat

06493

Ballenstedt

S-Anh

1534

Meyer

Karl-Heinz

Stadtrat

06493

Ballenstedt

S-Anh

1535

Heintze

Eberhard

Bürgermeister

06484

Westerhausen

S-Anh

1536

Lüderitz

André

Stadtrat

38871

Ilsenburg

S-Anh

1537

Oppermann, Prof. Dr.

Klaus

Stadtrat

38871

Ilsenburg

S-Anh

1538

Reitling

Constanza

Stadträtin

38871

Ilsenburg

S-Anh

1539

Brauckhoff

Ingo

Bürgermeister

38889

Rübeland

S-Anh

1540

Schulz

Siegfried

Stadtrat

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1541

Göhlich

Udo

Stadtrat

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1542

Weidner

Klaus

Stadtrat

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1543

Stoll

Klaus

Stadtrat

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1544

Scheibe

Bernd

Stadtrat

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1545

Kunze

Sabine

Stadträtin

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1546

Bättermann

Roswitha

Stadträtin

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1547

Güntsch

Bernd

Stadtrat

02929

Rothenburg

Sa

1548

Junge

Marion

Stadträtin

01917

Kamenz

Sa

1549

Stiefler

Christa

Kreisrätin Kamenz

01458

Ottendorf-Okrilla

Sa

1550

Pert

Erich

Kreisrat Kamenz

01896

Lichtenberg

Sa

1551

Bock

Arnold

Kreisrat Kamenz

01917

Kamenz

Sa

1552

Förster

Elke

Kreisrätin Kamenz

02991

Lauta

Sa

1553

Menzel

Eberhard

Kreisrat Kamenz

02994

Bernsdorf

Sa

1554

Herdel

Horst

Kreisrat Kamenz

01920

Haselbach

Sa

1555

Hennig

Siegfried

Kreisrat Kamenz

01454

Radeburg

Sa

1556

Tschimmel

Frank

Kreisrat Kamenz

01477

Fischbach

Sa

1557

Fichte

Jens

Kreisrat Kamenz

01917

Kamenz

Sa

1558

Bartholomäus

Wilfried

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1559

Lademann

Christa

Stadträtin

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1560

Mader

Reinhard

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1561

Rossa

Peter

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1562

Jurz

Detlef

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1563

Belitz

Bernd

Berufener Bürger SR

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1564

Klein

Thomas

Berufener Bürger SR

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1565

Heinze

Günter

Berufener Bürger SR

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1566

Nitschke

Wilfried

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1567

Grosser

Heimbert

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1568

Bergemann

Uwe

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1569

Tillack

Egon

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1570

Degen

Horstfried

Stadtrat

02953

Bad Muskau

Sa

1571

Plötner

Barbara

Kreisrätin Altenburger Land / Stadträtin

04600

Altenburg

Thür.

1572

Plötner

Hans-Dieter

Kreisrat Altenburger Land

04600

Altenburg

Thür.

1573

Richter

Katja

Kreisrätin Altenburger Land / Stadträtin

04626

Schmölln

Thür.

1574

Börngen

Klaus

Bürgermeister / Kreisrat Altenburger Land

04618

Göpfersdorf

Thür.

1575

Hutschmann

Klaus

Kreisrat Altenburger Land / Stadtrat

04626

Schmölln

Thür.

1576

Seifert

Susann

Kreisrätin Altenburger Land

04610

Wintzdorf

Thür.

1577

Albert

Gisela

Gemeinderätin

04617

Rositz

Thür.

1578

Franke

H.-Jürgen

Gemeinderat

04617

Rositz

Thür.

1579

Netzberg

Sabine

Gemeinderätin

04617

Rositz

Thür.

1580

Teichmann

Roland

Gemeinderat

04617

Rositz

Thür.

1581

Dahms

Manfred

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1582

Strauß

Angela

Stadtverordnete

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1583

Semper

Gerhard

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1584

Berndt

Cornelia

Stadtverordnete

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1585

Bujok

Ralph

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1586

Malinski

Ursula

Stadtverordnete

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1587

Fehlow

Michael

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1588

Schlicht

Joachim

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1589

Krüger

Karl-Friedrich

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1590

Manhenke

Lutz

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1591

Lohse, Dr.

Michael

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1592

Rathenow

Uwe

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1593

Kuschel

Eckhard

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1594

Wagner

Jörg

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1595

Frank

Gerhard

Stadtverordneter

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

1596

Lehmann

Gert

Stadtverordneter

15745

Wildau

Brbg.

1597

Hoppe

Wilfried

Stadtverordneter

15745

Wildau

Brbg.

1598

Okroy

Sonja

Stadtverordnete

15745

Wildau

Brbg.

1599

Frank

Martina

Stadtverordnete

15745

Wildau

Brbg.

1600

Schmidt

Rosemarie

Stadtverordnete

15745

Wildau

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite