Stand: Seite K4 - 11. Februar 2003, 19 Uhr

1.300 Kommunalpolitiker haben sich dem "Prignitzer Appell" angeschlossen

1301

Grüger

Klaus-Peter

Stadtverordneter

03828

Finsterwalde

Brbg.

1302

Richter

H.-G.

Stadtverordneter

03828

Finsterwalde

Brbg.

1303

Niepel

Michael

Stadtverordneter

03828

Finsterwalde

Brbg.

1304

Rädisch

Elke

Stadtverordnete

03828

Finsterwalde

Brbg.

1305

Kulawik

Helmut

Stadtrat

07318

Saalfeld

S-Anh

1306

Reuß

Jürgen

Kreisrat Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

07318

Saalfeld

S-Anh

1307

Filip

Gerlind

Kreisrätin Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

07334

Kamsdorf

S-Anh

1308

Grünschneder

Andreas

Kreisrat Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

98739

Piesau

S-Anh

1309

Graf

Andrea

Kreisrätin Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

07318

Saalfeld

S-Anh

1310

Weihrauch

Bärbel

Kreisrätin Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

07318

Saalfeld

S-Anh

1311

Biedermann

Klaus

Kreisrat Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

07407

Rudolstadt

S-Anh

1312

Meißner

Werner

Kreisrat Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

07426

Königsee

S-Anh

1313

Mendl

Eva

Bez.-Stadträtin Treptow-Köpenick

12459

Berlin

Berlin

1314

Schneider

Michael

Bez.-Stadtrat Treptow-Köpenick

12524

Berlin

Berlin

1315

Schubert

André

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1316

Bräuer

Anneliese

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12439

Berlin

Berlin

1317

Rombinsky

Guido

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1318

Goldmann

Karola

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12439

Berlin

Berlin

1319

Rosenthal

Guido

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12557

Berlin

Berlin

1320

Weise

Katharina

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12435

Berlin

Berlin

1321

Querengässer

Jochen

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12557

Berlin

Berlin

1322

Borkenhagen

Marina

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12557

Berlin

Berlin

1323

Reichardt

Petra

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12559

Berlin

Berlin

1324

Brännström, Dr.

Monika

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12437

Berlin

Berlin

1325

Kant

Karin

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12459

Berlin

Berlin

1326

Franzke

Udo

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12559

Berlin

Berlin

1327

Wolters

Ernst

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

10781

Berlin

Berlin

1328

Kappel

Heike

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

Berlin

Berlin

1329

Friedl

Alexandra

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12587

Berlin

Berlin

1330

Pewestorff

Costance

BVV Treptow-Köpenick

12557

Berlin

Berlin

1331

Anker

Michael

BVV Neukölln

12055

Berlin

Berlin

1332

Sörensen

Björn

BVV Neukölln

12355

Berlin

Berlin

1333

Stelz, Dr.

Sylvia

BVV Neukölln

13156

Berlin

Berlin

1334

Krause

Klaus-Peter

Kreisrat Anhalt-Zerbst

06869

Coswig

S-Anh

1335

Reschner

Gerald

Kreisrat Anhalt-Zerbst

39279

Loburg

S-Anh

1336

Degenkolb

Wolfram

Kreisrat Anhalt-Zerbst

06862

Roßlau

S-Anh

1337

Sauermilch, Dr.

Werner

Kreisrat Anhalt-Zerbst

06862

Roßlau

S-Anh

1338

Dietze

Michael

Kreisrat Anhalt-Zerbst

39261

Zerbst

S-Anh

1339

Nocke

Siegfried

Stadtrat

06869

Coswig

S-Anh

1340

Friebel

Harald

Stadtrat

06869

Coswig

S-Anh

1341

Behnecke

Helmut

Stadtrat

38889

Blankenburg

S-Anh

1342

Mossier

Karl-August

Stadtrat

38889

Blankenburg

S-Anh

1343

Raatz

Martin

Gemeindevertreter

18551

Sagard

MV

1344

Schäfer

Dieter

KT Rügen

18551

Glowe

MV

1345

Richter

Klaus

KT Rügen

18556

Dranske

MV

1346

Dalski

Uwe

KT Rügen

18546

Sassnitz

MV

1347

Borchert

Heinz

KT Rügen

18609

Prora/Rügen

MV

1348

Bohm

Gerhard

KT Rügen

18528

Sehlau

MV

1349

Holz

Elfriede

KT Rügen

18528

Bergen

MV

1350

Plümecke

Bärbel

KT Rügen

18581

Putbus

MV

1351

Zachow

Andrea

KT Rügen

18528

Bergen

MV

1352

Gogalla

Hans-Jürgen

KT Rügen

18586

Göhren

MV

1353

Breitenfeldt

Karin

KT Rügen

18551

Lohme

MV

1354

Kruschke

Gerhard

KT Rügen

18573

Samtens

MV

1355

Böttcher

Karl-Walter

KT Rügen

18581

Groß Stresow

MV

1356

Kind

Albrecht

KT Rügen

18581

Putbus

MV

1357

Mielke

Ulrich

KT Rügen

18516

Wiel

MV

1358

Waller

Hans-Ulrich

KT Mersebg-Quedlinbg

06268

Querfurt

S-Anh

1359

Päßler

Marion

Kreisrätin

08371

Glauchau

Sa

1360

Schmidt

Heinz

Gemeinderat

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1361

Burkhardt

Bernd

Bürgermeister

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1362

Riedel

E.

Gemeinderat

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1363

Fischer

Klaus

Gemeinderat

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1364

Gimpel

Dieter

Gemeinderat

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1365

Göllnitz

Reinhard

Gemeinderat

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1366

Pietzsch

Heidrun

Gemeinderätin

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1367

Kühne

Karola

Gemeinderätin

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1368

Nötzold

Klaus

Gemeinderat

04617

Kriebitzsch

Sa

1369

Wild

Petra

KT Prignitz

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

1370

Hannemann

Helge

Stadtverordneter

19322

Wittenberge

Brbg.

1371

Götz

Hubert

Stadtverordneter

19322

Wittenberge

Brbg.

1372

Littmann

Gisela

Stadtverordnete

19322

Wittenberge

Brbg.

1373

Racké

Heidi

Verbandsgemeinderat Landau-Land

76831

Eschbach

Rhl-Pf

1374

Tischmann

Bärbel

Kreisrat Bernburg

06408

Cörmigk

S-Anh

1375

Maiberg

Heinz

Sachkundiger Einwohner KT

06420

Bebitz

S-Anh

1376

Schöntag, Dr.

Rainer

Sachkundiger Einwohner KT

06406

Bernburg

S-Anh

1377

Käthner, Dr.

Wolfgang

Kreisrat Bernburg

06406

Bernburg

S-Anh

1378

Käthner

Hella

Sachkundige Einwohnerin KT

06406

Bernburg

S-Anh

1379

Wildauer, Dr.

Heide

Kreisrätin Gotha

MdL

99880

Hörselgau

Thür.

1380

Drescher

Dietmar

Kreisrat Gotha

99885

Ohrdruf

Thür.

1381

Degenhart

Wolfgang

Kreisrat Gotha

99192

Apfelstädt

Thür.

1382

Scheringer

Niko

Kreisrat Gotha

99100

Döllstädt

Thür.

1383

Stein

Gerd

Kreisrat Gotha

99867

Gotha

Thür.

1384

Lenke

Frank

Kreisrat Gotha

99869

Goldbach

Thür.

1385

Frank

Christel

Kreisrätin Gotha

99867

Gotha

Thür.

1386

Jereschinski

Nadja

Kreisrätin Gotha

99867

Gotha

Thür.

1387

Liebetrau

Ute

Kreisrätin Gotha

99867

Gotha

Thür.

1388

Möller

Klaus

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1389

Glüher

Wolfgang

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1390

Störig

Peter

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1391

Linke

Wolfgang

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1392

Wöhrl

H.-J.

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein/OT Oberlemnitz

Thür.

1393

Wachter

Rolf

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1394

Tröger

Rudi

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1395

Wolfram

R.-A.

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1396

Krauß

Beatrice

Stadträtin

07356

Lobenstein/OT Helmsgrün

Thür.

1397

Klinghammer

Volker

Stadtrat

07356

Lobenstein

Thür.

1398

Zimmerling

Heidrun

Stadtvertreterin

17153

Stavenhagen

MV

1399

Blumenthal

Bernd

Stadtvertreter

17153

Stavenhagen

MV

1400

Witt

Werner

Berufener Bürger SV

17153

Stavenhagen

MV

 

 

   nächste Seite