Stand: Seite K2 - 4. Februar 2003, 18 Uhr

1.100 Kommunalpolitiker haben sich dem "Prignitzer Appell" angeschlossen

1101

Stange

Gottfried

Gemeinderat

02694

Großdubrau

Sa

1102

Crepon

Edeltraud

KT Güstrow

17166

Teterow

MV

1103

Werner, Dr.

Inge

KT Güstrow

18273

Güstrow

MV

1104

Biss

Manfred

KT Güstrow

18246

Steinhagen

MV

1105

Städter-Herbst

Fred

KT Güstrow

18273

Güstrow

MV

1106

Habelt

Eggo

KT Güstrow

17168

Lelkendorf

MV

1107

Labuzinski

Dieter

KT Güstrow

18299

Kronskamp

MV

1108

Lill

Hans-Dieter

KT Güstrow

18273

Güstrow

MV

1109

Witterstein

Detlef

Stadtvertreter

18273

Güstrow

MV

1110

Jähnig

Anneliese

Stadtvertreterin

18273

Güstrow

MV

1111

Schwadt

Jens-Hagen

Stadtvertreter

18273

Güstrow

MV

1112

Teichmann

Harald

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

18273

Güstrow

MV

1113

Ziebell, Dr.

Elke

Stadtvertreterin

18273

Güstrow

MV

1114

Arndt

Horst

Stadtvertreter

18273

Güstrow

MV

1115

Steinecke

Hildegard

KT Güstrow

18273

Güstrow

MV

1116

Mahnke, Dr.

Kerstin

Stadtvertreterin

17139

Malchin

MV

1117

Feger

Bärbel

Stadtvertreterin

17139

Malchin

MV

1118

Thierbach

Bärbel

Stadtvertreterin

17139

Malchin

MV

1119

Wallenburg

Horst

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

17139

Malchin

MV

1120

Gillert

Kornelia

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

17139

Malchin

MV

1121

Thier

Manfred

Stadtverordneter

14943

Luckenwalde

Brbg.

1122

Meyer

Norbert

Abgeordneter

Greifswald

MV

1123

Weise

Sonja

Abgeordnete

12205

Gadebusch

MV

1124

Lange

Andreas

Stadtvertreter

17166

Teterow

MV

1125

Roeder

Roland

Stadtvertreter

17166

Teterow

MV

1126

Schmidt

Jürgen

Stadtvertreter

17166

Teterow

MV

1127

Welz

Ellen

Stadtvertreterin

17166

Teterow

MV

1128

Block

Harald

Stadtvertreter

17166

Teterow

MV

1129

Hofmann

Anna

KT Marburg-Biedenkopf

He

1130

Petry

Klaus

Bürgermeister

19322

Wittenberge

Brbg.

1131

Rues

Gerhard

Stadtverordneter

19322

Wittenberge

Brbg.

1132

Kuball

Manfred

Gemeindevertreter

16868

Wusterhausen/OT Bantikow

Brbg.

1133

Fenske

Gerhard

KT Ostprignitz-Ruppin / Gemeindevertreter

16868

Wusterhausen

Brbg.

1134

Kamphausen

Wolfgang

Gemeindevertreter

16868

Wusterhausen

Brbg.

1135

Baumgarten

Karsten

Gemeindevertreter

16868

Wusterhausen

Brbg.

1136

Timm

Reinhard

Gemeindevertreter

16866

Wusterhausen/OT Sechzehneichen

Brbg.

1137

Hegermann

Wilfried

Gemeindevertreter

Wusterhausen/OT Ganzer

Brbg.

1138

Adam

Joachim

Gemeindevertreter

Wusterhausen/OT Lojow

Brbg.

1139

Schilling

Karl-Heinz

Gemeindevertreter

Wusterhausen/OT Barsikow

Brbg.

1140

Dickfehl

Herbert

Gemeindevertreter

Wusterhausen/OT Bückwitz

Brbg.

1141

Schmidt

Christiane

Gemeindevertreterin

Wusterhausen/OT Bantikow

Brbg.

1142

Schilka, Dr.

Sabine

Stadträtin

01773

Altenberg

Sa

1143

Röpke

Iris

Stadträtin

01773

Altenberg

Sa

1144

Kuhn

Sabine

Gemeindevertreterin

17129

Kruckow

MV

1145

Holz

Frank

Gemeindevertreter

17129

Kruckow

MV

1146

Döhler

Klaus

Gemeindevertreter

17129

Kruckow

MV

1147

Haslow

Jürgen

Gemeindevertreter

17129

Kartlow

MV

1148

Budweg

Rosemarie

Gemeindevertreterin

17129

Kartlow

MV

1149

Hempel

Elke

Gemeindevertreterin

17129

Kartlow

MV

1150

Müncheberg

Vera

Bürgermeisterin

17129

Kruckow

MV

1151

Möller

Gottfried

Gemeindevertreter / stellv. Bürgermeister

17129

Kartlow

MV

1152

Heinecke

Rolf

Stadtrat

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1153

Gohlisch

Edith

Stadträtin

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1154

Kühn

Helga

Berufene Bürgerin

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1155

Heinzerling

Stadtrat

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1156

Lemke

Rosemarie

Berufene Bürgerin

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1157

Kops

Gunter

Stadtrat

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1158

Deckener

Inge

Stadträtin

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1159

Hirschel

Karin

Berufene Bürgerin

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1160

Hense

Klaus

Stadtrat

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1161

Hecht

Peter

Stadtrat

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1162

Herrmann, Dr.

Michael

Stadtrat

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1163

Löser

Ute

Stadträtin

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

1164

Apeloig

Benjamin

BVV Charlbg.-Wilmersdf.

10585

Berlin

Berlin

1165

Hornig

Jürgen

BVV Charlbg.-Wilmersdf.

12681

Berlin

Berlin

1166

Handel

Michael

Stadtrat

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1167

Vogel

Reiner

Stadtrat

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1168

Oehmig

Roland

Stadtrat

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1169

Steiniger

Holger

Stadtrat

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1170

Beubler

Steffi

Stadträtin

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1171

Geißler

Jens

Stadtrat

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1172

Arzt

Johannes

Stadtrat

07973

Greiz

Thür.

1173

Kohl

Werner

Stadtverordneter

14974

Ludwigsfelde

Brbg.

1174

Hannemann

Bernd

Sachkundiger Bürger

Marburg/Lahn

He

1175

Schenke

Uwe

Stadtrat

99817

Eisenach

Thür.

1176

Winkler

Thomas

Stadtrat

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1177

Jung

Christina

Stadträtin

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1178

Winkler

Andrea

Stadtverordnete

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1179

Schuster

Gaby

Stadtverordnete

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1180

Sibeth

Achim

Stadtverordneter

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1181

Urmahn

Franz

Stadtverordneter

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1182

Graul

Ralph-H.

Stadtverordneter

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1183

Lehner, Dr.

Richard

Stadtverordneter

64546

Mörfelden-Walldorf

He

1184

Klahre

Catharina

Stadtverordnete

16303

Schwedt (Oder)

Brbg.

1185

Kraatz

Rolf

Stadtverordneter

16303

Schwedt (Oder)

Brbg.

1186

Schüler

Heidrun

Stadtverordnete

16303

Schwedt (Oder)

Brbg.

1187

Krüger

Burkhard

Stadtverordneter

16303

Schwedt (Oder)

Brbg.

1188

Terbeck

Helmut

Stadtverordneter

16303

Schwedt (Oder)

Brbg.

1189

Mielke

Falk

Stadtverordneter

16303

Schwedt (Oder)

Brbg.

1190

Bader, Dr.

Rita

Kreisrätin Ilmkreis / Stadträtin

99310

Arnstadt

Thür.

1191

Guttich

Elisabeth

Stadträtin

99310

Arnstadt

Thür.

1192

Spira

Christine

Kreisrätin Ilmkreis

98693

Ilmenau

Thür.

1193

Henning

Klaus

Stadtrat

99310

Arnstadt

Thür.

1194

Kutzner

Rosedore

Stadträtin

99310

Arnstadt

Thür.

1195

Oppenhäuser

Siegfried

Kreisrat Ilmkreis

99326

Stadtilm

Thür.

1196

Bauerschmidt

Eckhard

Kreisrat Ilmkreis

98693

Ilmenau

Thür.

1197

Rabe

Friedrich

Ortschaftsrat

39171

Altenweddingen

S-Anh

1198

Weis

Otto

Stadtrat

06463

Falkenstein/Harz

S-Anh

1199

Hentschel

Norbert

Sachkundiger Bürger

14656

Brieselang

Brbg.

1200

Schneider

Renate

Stadträtin

04571

Rötha

Sa

 

 

  nächste Seite