Stand: Seite 8 - 31. Dezember 2002, 15 Uhr

800 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Birkholz, Hannelore (MdL/Finsterwalde) KT Elbe-Elster
  2. Böhmer, Walter
  3. Andrack, Helmut - KT Elbe-Elster
  4. Andrack, Rosemarie
  5. Pfützner, Joachim - KT Elbe-Elster
  6. Raum, Bernd (Elsterwerda)
  7. Raum, Rosemarie (Elsterwerda)
  8. Dietrich, Gerd
  9. Dietrich, Andrea
  10. Lorenz, Günter - KT Elbe-Elster
  11. Lorenz, Waltraud
  12. Hollstein, Petra (Herzberg) KT Elbe-Elster
  13. Hollstein, Gerhard (Herzberg)
  14. Hartmann, Jürgen (Finsterwalde) KT Elbe-Elster
  15. Hartmann, Gudrun (Finsterwalde)
  16. Hillmann, Rita (Oederan) Stadträtin
  17. Münch, Michael (Oederan) Stadtrat
  18. Wittig, Gert (Oederan) Stadtrat
  19. Schiebold, Matthias (Oederan) Stadtrat
  20. Plache, Roswitha (Oederan) Stadträtin
  21. Zimmermann, Heinz-Dietrich (Niederwiesa) Gemeinderat
  22. Wolf, Brigitte (Niederwiesa) Ortsvorsteherin
  23. Fiedler, Siegfried (Niederwiesa) Gemeinderat
  24. Boldt, Karl-Heinz (Leegebruch) Gemeindevertreter
  25. Baehr, Uwe (Leegebruch) Gemeindevertreter
  26. Schlenstedt-Baehr, Sylvia (Leegebruch) Gemeindevertreterin
  27. Jahn, Karl-Heinz (Leegebruch) Gemeindevertreter
  28. Labs, Helga (Leegebruch)
  29. Eitdorf, Heinz (Leegebruch)
  30. Gratz, Margot (Leegebruch)
  31. Rissmann, Marion (Berlin) BVV Pankow-Prenzlauer Berg-Weißensee
  32. Schmidt, Annette (Malchow) Stadtvertreterin
  33. Siggelow, Host (Malchow) Stadtvertreter
  34. Wolske, Werner (Malchow) Stadtvertreter
  35. Tüngethal, Olaf (Malchow) Stadtvertreter
  36. Buley, Hans-Jürgen (Werneuchen)
  37. Heiduck, Renate (Löbau)
  38. Sanft, Marianne (Berlin)
  39. Tonndorf, Gerlinde (Löbau)
  40. Wolf, Brigitte (Senftenberg)
  41. Rex, Brigitte (Senftenberg)
  42. Seltmann, Kornelia (Essen)
  43. Uhlenhut, Helga (Berlin)
  44. Schulz, Antje (Berlin)
  45. Schulz, Jenny (Kremmen/OT Hohenbruch)
  46. Dr. Christian, Wolfgang (Offenbach)
  47. Bolinski, Gerhard (Gültz) Gemeindevertreter
  48. Lüdtke, Harry (Hermannshöhe) Gemeindevertreter
  49. Babolz, Uwe (Gültz) Gemeindevertreter
  50. Hößler, Christa (Meißen)
  51. Graßmann, Anneliese (Radeburg)
  52. Vogel, Michaela (Meißen)
  53. Hertlein, Claudia (Klipphausen)
  54. Leuthold, Gisela (Radebeul)
  55. Zschau, Angelika (Köbschütztal)
  56. Dr. Röhner, Michael (Radebeul)
  57. Mühlig, Annegret (Nossen)
  58. Köhler, Ulrich (Liederau)
  59. Leuthold, Siegfried (Radebeul)
  60. Kühn, Hans-Jürgen (Flöha) Stadtrat
  61. Lüders, Peter (Berlin)
  62. Köster, Henning (Marburg/Lahn) Stadtverordneter
  63. Sedlacik, Heidrun (Hohenleuben) Bürgermeisterin
  64. Schöne, Helga (Hohenleuben) Stadträtin
  65. Eisner, Gina (Hohenleuben) Stadträtin
  66. Braun, Torsten (Hohenleuben) Stadtrat
  67. Bergner, Dirk (Hohenleuben) Stadtrat
  68. Schwolow, Klaus (Hohenleuben) Stadtrat
  69. Zuber, Elke (Hohenleuben)
  70. Kreutz, Doris (Hohenleuben)
  71. Hößelbarth, Ute (Staitz)
  72. Böttger, Peter (Hohenleuben)
  73. Thiele, Ilse (Hohenleuben)
  74. Oehlschlegel, Edith (Hohenleuben)
  75. Schrantz, Helga (Hohenleuben)
  76. Fuchs, Paul (Hohenleuben)
  77. Voigt, Jürgen (Hohenleuben)
  78. Flögel, Kerstin (Triebes)
  79. Schimmel, Harry (Hohenleuben)
  80. Schimmel, Anneliese (Hohenleuben)
  81. Dr. Schünzel, Rolf Arnfried (Glienicke)
  82. Wolff, Katrin (Berlin)
  83. Schünzel, Ingrid (Glienicke)
  84. Wolff, Enrico (Berlin)
  85. Zelder, Hannelore (Velten)
  86. Goertz, Simone (Hennigsdorf)
  87. Suckow, Nadja (Berlin)
  88. Bauer, Udo (Hennigsdorf)
  89. Beese, Manfred (Glienicke)
  90. Beese, Lieselotte (Glienicke)
  91. Lange, Jochen (Glienicke)
  92. Lange, Marina (Glienicke)
  93. Burkhardt, Hans (Glienicke)
  94. Burkhardt, Brunhilde (Glienicke)
  95. Laskowski, Ruth (Glienicke)
  96. Lange, Katja (Glienicke)
  97. Himmelreich, Wolfgang (Glienicke)
  98. Himmelreich, Christa (Glienicke)
  99. Hertzfeldt, Renate (Glienicke)
  100. Jacobs, Johanna (Glienicke)

  nächste Seite