Stand: Seite 7 - 31. Dezember 2002, 15 Uhr

700 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Gabelin, Annegret (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  2. Schilde, Ingrid (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  3. Papke, Bodo (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  4. Schwenzer, Uwe (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  5. Görsdorf, Ingeborg (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  6. Zühlke, Christina (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  7. Fischer, Peter (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  8. Tietze, Daniel (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  9. Steinbrück, Jürgen (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  10. Bosse, Rainer (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  11. Ihme, Bernd (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  12. Kröning, Ingrid (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  13. Grunst, Michael (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  14. Herzog, Anna (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  15. Schemel, Christel (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  16. Ludwig, Barbara (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  17. Thalheim, Hendrik (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  18. Petermann, Christian (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  19. Thorok, Petra (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  20. Farha, Rim (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  21. Kaun, André (Cottbus) Stadtverordneter
  22. Sperling, Dieter (Cottbus)
  23. Richter, Annely (Cottbus) Stadtverordnete
  24. Kühl, Karin (Cottbus) Stadtverordnete
  25. Süßmilch, Peter (Cottbus) Stadtverordneter
  26. Schmidt, Gundula (Cottbus) Stadtverordnete
  27. Rothe, Andreas (Cottbus) Stadtverordneter
  28. Krug, Renate (Cottbus) Stadtverordnete
  29. Felanz, Christian (Cottbus) Stadtverordneter
  30. Schöpe, Roland (Cottbus) Stadtverordneter
  31. Piduch, Veronika (Cottbus) Stadtverordnete
  32. Roßbach, H.-Joachim (Cottbus) Stadtverordneter
  33. Peine, Franz-Josef (Gladbeck) Ratsherr
  34. Adler, Werner (Gladbeck) Ratsherr
  35. Kielgast, Günter (Gladbeck)
  36. Große, Sigrid (Gladbeck) sachkundige Bürgerin
  37. Schoppen, Bernhard (Gladbeck) sachkundiger Bürger
  38. Baumhardt-Sill, Ingrid (Gladbeck)
  39. Wanderer, Lothar (Gladbeck) sachkundiger Bürger
  40. Hanisch, Oliver (Berlin)
  41. Heine, Petra (Hoyerswerda) Stadträtin
  42. Heine, Klaus (Hoyerswerda)
  43. Mechelhoff, Gisela (Frankfurt/Main) Ortsbeirätin
  44. Argens, Olaf (Frankfurt/Main) Ortsbeirat
  45. Löbbert, Konstantin (Dortmund)
  46. Mahnke, Sylvia (Neukloster)
  47. Mahnke, Dirk (Neukloster)
  48. Mahnke, Florian (Neukloster)
  49. Mahnke, Lucas (Neukloster)
  50. Lambrich, F. Günther
  51. Schansker, Egon (Berlin)
  52. Nehls, Dieter (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  53. Lundershausen, Peter (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  54. Schrader, Gisela (Neubrandenburg) sachkundige Einwohnerin Stadt
  55. Fuhrmann, Bernd (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  56. Doberenz, Herbert (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  57. Hielscher, Enrico (Neubrandenburg) sachkundiger Einwohner Stadt
  58. Frenzel, Bodo (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  59. Parlow, Irina (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreterin
  60. Meyer, Ronny (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  61. Bewersdorf, Manfred (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  62. Wandel, Harald (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  63. Weigel, Berbhard (Neubrandenburg) sachkundiger Bürger
  64. Dally, Hans (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  65. Barthelt, Peter (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  66. Weigel, Hannelore (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreterin
  67. Rauch, Dieter (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreter
  68. Nehls, Anke (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreterin
  69. Brunzendorf, Dolores (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreterin
  70. Ohlmacher, Gisela (Neubrandenburg) Stadtvertreterin
  71. Friedrich, Elisabeth (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreterin
  72. Kalkoff, Martin (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreter
  73. Schrock, Vera (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreterin
  74. Bittner, Petra (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreterin
  75. Baum, Manfred (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreter
  76. Weidner, K. (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreter
  77. Peter, Sabine (Eichwalde) Gemeindevertreterin
  78. Dr. Schulz, Ekkehard (Eichwalde) Bürgermeister/KT Oder-Spree
  79. Dr. Schrock, Ulrich (Eichwalde)
  80. Brauchler, Roland (Strasburg) Stadtvertreter
  81. Dietrich, Wolfgang (Strasburg) Stadtvertreter
  82. Ernst, Siglinde (Strasburg) Stadtvertreterin
  83. Riedel, C. (Strasburg) Stadtvertreter
  84. Anden, Heinz (Strasburg) Stadtvertreter
  85. Siegel, Hans-Joachim (Röhrsdorf) Ortschaftsrat
  86. Kluge, Wolfgang (Zeven)
  87. Prof. Dr. Wendel, Günter (Berlin)
  88. Gensert, Rolf (Offenbach) Stadtverordneter
  89. Schulmeyer, Gerd (Mörfelden-Walldorf) Stadtverordneter
  90. Kolbe, Angela (Mörfelden-Walldorf) Stadtverordnete
  91. Doland, Björn (Mörfelden-Walldorf) Stadtverordneter
  92. Helbig, Hagen (Mörfelden-Walldorf) Stadtverordneter
  93. Dötzsch, Rudolf (Mörfelden-Walldorf) Mitglied des Magistrats der Stadt
  94. Hechler, Rudi (Mörfelden-Walldorf) KT Groß-Gerau
  95. Sorrentino, Marcello (Hannover) Jugendparlament Region Hannover
  96. Giesecke, Gabriele (Essen) Ratsfrau
  97. Freye, Wolfgang (Essen) Mitglied der Bezirksvertretung III Essen-West
  98. Machnik, Kersten (Finsterwalde) Stadtverordneter
  99. Gießmann, Jürgen (Schönborn) Gemeindevertreter
  100. Kuhl, Roland (Trebbus) Gemeindevertreter

  nächste Seite