Stand: Seite 6 - 31. Dezember 2002, 15 Uhr

600 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Meyer, Rita (Malchin)
  2. Meyer, Hermann (Malchin)
  3. Dr. Wachsmuth, Friedegard (Malchin) KT Demmin
  4. Simm, Ingeborg (Malchin)
  5. Müller, Sylvia (Berlin)
  6. Schatz, Carsten (Berlin)
  7. Schmitt, Katja (Berlin) BVV Pankow-Prenzlauer Berg-Weißensee
  8. Otto, Christian (Forst)
  9. Ritschel, Gudrun (Forst)
  10. Witzel, Ruth (Forst)
  11. Poneß, Rosemarie (Forst)
  12. Baitner, Renate (Forst)
  13. Kammer, Peter (Guben)
  14. Beutner, Michael (Forst)
  15. Adamowsky, Michael (Forst)
  16. Raffeld, Tenate (Forst)
  17. Krätsch, Elke (Forst)
  18. Müller, Anett (Forst)
  19. Schubert, Brigitta (Forst)
  20. Beier, Birgitt (Forst)
  21. Beier, Horst (Forst)
  22. Behrendt, Bianka (Forst)
  23. Markowski, Hans (Forst)
  24. Hallecker, Hannelore (Forst)
  25. Richter, Dietrich (Forst)
  26. Neumann, Helga (Forst)
  27. Suchanow, Erika (Guben)
  28. Augustyniak, Dieter (Kerkwitz)
  29. Brandstätter, Knut (Forst)
  30. Blobel-Behrendt, Torsten (Forst)
  31. Pritschke, Helmut (Forst)
  32. Ernst, Brigitte (Forst)
  33. Werschnick, Ulrike (Forst)
  34. Apelt, Sylvia (Forst)
  35. Grundmann, Michael (Forst)
  36. Langhammer, Inge (Guben)
  37. Behrendt, Michael (Forst)
  38. Schwarzenberg, Anke (Forst)
  39. Kunze, Peter (Forst)
  40. Korn, Franz (Forst)
  41. Ligner, Peter (Birkenwerder) KT Oberhavel/Gemeindevertreter
  42. Hauser-Jabs, Tine (Berlin) BVV Friedrhn-Kreuzbg
  43. Rose, Olaf (Berlin) BVV Friedrhn-Kreuzbg
  44. Grunwald, Sabine (Berlin) BVV Friedrhn-Kreubzbg
  45. Wennicke, André (Berlin) BVV Friedrhn-Kreuzbg
  46. Seid, Barbara (Berlin) BVV Friedrhn-Kreuzbg
  47. Waldukat, Rita (Berlin)
  48. Waldukat, Reiner (Berlin)
  49. Waldukat, Markus (Berlin)
  50. Sommerfeld, Udo (Braunschweig) Ratsherr
  51. Vandenhertz, Anita (Berlin) BVV Pankow-Prenzlauer Berg-Weißensee
  52. Julius, Gert (Berlin) BVV Tempelhof-Schöneberg
  53. Schmidt, Bärbel (Erfurt)
  54. Wlodarczik, Ingrid (Erfurt)
  55. Fenk-Sorbe, Monika (Erfurt)
  56. Hänsgen, Holger (Seebach)
  57. Hausold, Dieter (Gera) Stadtrat
  58. Scherer, Anke (Berlin) BVV Pankow-Prenzlauer Berg-Weißensee
  59. Schneider, Gerlinde (Potsdam)
  60. Heilek, Helmut (Perleberg)
  61. März, Wolfgang (Uchtdorf)
  62. Lehmann, Ingo (Putlitz) KT Prignitz
  63. Polzin, Reinhard (Groß Buchholz) KT Prignitz
  64. Schulz, Klaus-Dieter (Kletzke) KT Prignitz
  65. Dr. Kantor, Klaus (Wittenberge) KT Prignitz
  66. Thiele, Heinz (Meyenburg) KT Prignitz
  67. Bobrzik, Irmgard (Bottrop) Ratsfrau
  68. Dibowski, Herbert (Bottrop) Ratsherr
  69. Ziemmel, Günter (Bottrop) Bezirksvertreter
  70. Nowaczek, Stephan (Bottrop) sachkundiger Bürger
  71. Schulz, Gertrud (Bottrop) sachkundige Bürgerin
  72. Bode, Hermann (Bottrop) sachkundiger Bürger
  73. Kunold, Ulrich (Bottrop) Bezirksvertreter
  74. Reichel, Ria (Bottrop) sachkundige Bürgerin
  75. Gerber, Michael (Bottrop) Ratsherr
  76. Nitzpon, Cornelia (MdL/Sömmerda) KT Sömmerda
  77. Hauboldt, Rolf (Sömmerda) KT Sömmerda
  78. Döring, Heinz (Sömmerda) KT Sömmerda
  79. Wiegner, Achim (Sömmerda) Stadtrat
  80. Töpfer, Ursula (Sömmerda) Stadträtin
  81. Bartholmes, Reinhard  - Gemeinderat
  82. Schröder, Horst - Gemeinderat
  83. Hofmann, Klaus (Sömmerda) Stadtrat
  84. Schmidt, Ursula (Sömmerda) Stadträtin
  85. Drehmann, Wolfgang (Sömmerda) KT Sömmerda/Stadtrat
  86. Golde, Rainer - Gemeinderat
  87. Mehlgarten, Gisela (Sömmerda) KT Sömmerda/Stadträtin
  88. Ehrich, Janette - KT Sömmerda
  89. Dölle, Manfred - KT Sömmerda
  90. Wiebach, Stefan (Sömmerda) Stadtrat
  91. Stetz, Hilbert (Sömmerda)
  92. Geyer, Christa (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  93. Stenzel, Birgit (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  94. Fauch, Walter (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  95. Krebs, Dagmar (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  96. Hahn, Helmut (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  97. Platta, Marion (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  98. Albrecht, Frank-Uwe (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  99. Feustel, Maja-Helen (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg
  100. Oertel, Heinz (Berlin) BVV Lichtenberg

  nächste Seite