Stand: Seite 49 - 28. Januar 2003, 10 Uhr

4.900 UnterzeichnerInnen

4901

Walter

B.

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4902

Pratsch

R.

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4903

Plume

Hilde

19230

Hagenow

MV

4904

Schröder

Martin

19230

Hagenow

MV

4905

Friedrichsen

Henryk

19230

Scharbow

MV

4906

Wichmann

Stefan

19246

Zarrentin

MV

4907

Kahl

Gundula

19230

Hagenow

MV

4908

Kayser

Inge

19230

Hagenow

MV

4909

Rogge

Wilfried

19243

Wittenburg

MV

4910

Lode

Josephine

19230

Bresegard

MV

4911

Vesper

Maik

19230

Hagenow

MV

4912

Wünsch

Daniel

19230

Hagenow

MV

4913

Carmohn

Susann

19230

Bakendorf

MV

4914

Damerow

Elfriede

19230

Hagenow

MV

4915

Wiese

Horst

19230

Hagenow

MV

4916

Rissmann

Klaus

10435

Berlin

Berlin

4917

Wipprecht

Thomas

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4918

Siche

13125

Berlin

Berlin

4919

Siche

13125

Berlin

Berlin

4920

Hempler

Katrin

10435

Berlin

Berlin

4921

Larasa

Sebastian

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4922

Kreßner

Jan

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4923

Bir

Andrea

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4924

Wieczisk

Mathias

13127

Berlin

Berlin

4925

Melwing

Henry

Schwarze Pumpe

Brbg.

4926

Miersch

Erika

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4927

Lehmann

Elvira

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4928

Hertzschenka

Petra

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4929

Welzel

Hannelore

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4930

Perko

Robert

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4931

Schliwin

Minna

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4932

Goldmann

Wilhelm

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4933

Adam

Ines

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4934

Güttler

Christa

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4935

Klausch

Wilfried

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4936

Zumach

Irmgard

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4937

Lamm

Andrea

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4938

Buchler

Ewald

02979

Zerre

Sa

4939

Psarros

George

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4940

Förster

Reinhard

16259

Bad Freienwalde

Brbg.

4941

Förster

Karin

16259

Bad Freienwalde

Brbg.

4942

Förster

Uwe

16259

Bad Freienwalde

Brbg.

4943

Förster

Katharina

16259

Bad Freienwalde

Brbg.

4944

Decker

Rolf

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

4945

Breitag

Dietmar

Sachkundiger Bürger SVV

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

4946

Markwart

Kerstin

Sachkundige Bürgerin SVV

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

4947

Wachholz

Karsten

Sachkundiger Bürger SVV

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

4948

Krickel

Carola

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4949

Diller

Karina

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4950

Hienemann

Helga

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4951

Günther

Gabriele

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4952

Funke

Doris

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4953

Thomas

Waldemar

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4954

Thomas

Erika

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4955

Jokisch

Gisela

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4956

Lehmig

M.

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4957

Lehmig

W.

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4958

Peheke

D.

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4959

Roick

Rosemarie

03130

Bühlow

Brbg.

4960

Wetzel

Eileen

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4961

Christ

Peter

01968

Senftenberg

Brbg.

4962

Vialle

Claire

Lyon

Frankr.

4963

Kuhr

Victoria

Berlin

Berlin

4964

Ritter

Christel

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4965

Thiele

Angie

13022

Berlin

Berlin

4966

Jahn

Stefan

10435

Berlin

Berlin

4967

Creutzburg

Philipp

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4968

Schwan

Ina

10437

Berlin

Berlin

4969

Kaul

Edelgard

10437

Berlin

Berlin

4970

Straub

Simone

Berlin

Berlin

4971

Troll

Harald

07607

Thiemendorf

Thür.

4972

Budner

Wolfgang

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4973

Neumann

Doris

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4974

Holuscha

Ingeborg

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4975

Klose

Renate

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4976

Pauli

Ch.

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4977

Edel

H.

Thür.

4978

Stöckigt

G.

07613

Crossen

Thür.

4979

Richter

G.

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4980

Siebert

Heike

07607

Hainspitz

Thür.

4981

Tänzer

Martina

07613

Rauda

Thür.

4982

Sachs

René

07616

Petersberg

Thür.

4983

Schütze

Klaus

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4984

Richter

Antje

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4985

Krauß

Christel

19055

Schwerin

MV

4986

Masek

Heinz

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4987

Meißner

Hans

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4988

Masek

Lilo

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4989

Meißner

Rolf

07607

Königshofen

Thür.

4990

Meneikes

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4991

Kluge

Karla

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4992

Jaeger

Ruth

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4993

Fischer

Fritz

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4994

Kaufmann

Ortrun

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4995

Sebastian

Liese-Lore

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4996

Tirsch

Ulrich

07743

Jena

Thür.

4997

Sebastian

Jörg

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4998

Hartig-Heimann

Ute

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4999

Kulisch

Gitta

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

5000

Pachen

Barbara

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite