Stand: Seite 47 - 27. Januar 2003, 8 Uhr

4.700 UnterzeichnerInnen

4701

Raun

Frank

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

4702

Karger

René

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

4703

Wiedemann

Lydia

03058

Gallinchen

Brbg.

4704

Große

Kirko

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4705

Nischalk

Anne

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4706

Burisch

Oliver

Cottbus

Brbg.

4707

Höpfner

Norman

Cottbus

Brbg.

4708

Fischer

Rike

Cottbus

Brbg.

4709

Jendreyeck

Anja

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

4710

Fischer

Hermann

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4711

Buder

Wolfgang

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4712

Kieneck

Hubertus

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4713

Boltenbach

Waltraut

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4714

Bindig

Gunter

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4715

Brendahl

Dieter

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4716

Brendahl

Christel

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4717

Zimmermann

H.

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

4718

Ulich

Bruno

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4719

Lippold

Petra

03149

Forst

Brbg.

4720

Fentzahn

Hilde

19230

Hagenow

MV

4721

Norenberg

Heike

19246

Zarrentin

MV

4722

Frantz

Arno

19230

Setzin

MV

4723

Engelke

Kathrin

19230

Hagenow

MV

4724

Seidel

Frank

19249

Lübtheen

MV

4725

Granzow

Gerda

19230

Hagenow

MV

4726

Gohlicke

Elfriede

19230

Hagenow

MV

4727

Missal

Waldemar

19230

Hagenow

MV

4728

Plokert

Bianka

19294

Bresegard

MV

4729

Gruner

Brigitte

19230

Hagenow

MV

4730

Groth

Grete

19230

Hagenow

MV

4731

Schaudun

Doris

19230

Hagenow

MV

4732

Niederhoff

Annelore

19230

Hagenow

MV

4733

Kluth

Martin

19230

Hagenow

MV

4734

Raeck

Sandra

19230

Kirch Jesar

MV

4735

Meyer

Norbert

19230

Hagenow

MV

4736

Panker

Hans

19230

Hagenow

MV

4737

Panker

Christel

19230

Hagenow

MV

4738

Wiltt

Angelika

19230

Hagenow

MV

4739

Pfeifer

Walter

19230

Hagenow

MV

4740

Freese

Karin

19230

Neu Zachum

MV

4741

Freese

Kuno

19230

Neu Zachum

MV

4742

Schell

Florian

19230

Moraas

MV

4743

Gralak

Karin

19230

Hagenow

MV

4744

Müller

Hermann

19320

Hagenow

MV

4745

Czaplinski

Fritz

19230

Hagenow

MV

4746

Michalke

Jan

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4747

Buchda

Danny

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4748

Kaczmarek

René

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4749

Eulenstein

Brigitte

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4750

Kretschmann

Michael

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4751

Grullis

Jürg

99448

Kranichfeld

Thür.

4752

Jatzkowski

Tim

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4753

Jatzkowski

Elke

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4754

Thiel

Helga

07646

Kleinebersdorf

Thür.

4755

Stendel

Franziska

Thür.

4756

Reichard

Erika

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4757

Rost

Waldemar

07646

Laasdorf

Thür.

4758

Weihrauch

David

07646

Bremsnitz

Thür.

4759

Fischer

Sylvia

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4760

Wille

Anja

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4761

Urban

Horst

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4762

Urban

Edith

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4763

Webert

Inge

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4764

Schubert

Erna

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4765

Wolf

Gerhard

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4766

Puchal

Christa

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4767

Scholtka

Hella

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4768

Pfeiffer

Gerhard

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4769

Wecko

Karin

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4770

Harmuth-Opitz

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4771

Petschik

Norbert

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4772

Hartig

Ingrid

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4773

Hartig

Antje

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4774

Marko

Jan

02953

Gablenz

Sa

4775

Tschernich

Sabine

02959

Schleife

Sa

4776

Grahn

Brigitte

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4777

Hilpert

Anke

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4778

Rymarczewicz

M.

02943

Weißwasser

Sa

4779

Kiraly

Eleonore

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4780

Mlieker

Renate

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4781

Tempel

Brunhilde

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4782

Tempel

Ulrich

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4783

Neumann

Gerd

03130

Bagenz

Brbg.

4784

Hesse

Inge

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4785

Gertz

Horst

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4786

Nehring-Venus

Almuth

Bez.-Stadträtin Pankow v. Berlin

Berlin

Berlin

4787

Kolter

Astrid

Stadtverordnete

Marburg/Lahn

He

4788

Ruppel

Friedbert

15711

Zeesen

Brbg.

4789

Rost

Osmar

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4790

Rost

Edith

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4791

Nagel

Roswitha

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4792

Lange

Silke

07607

Gösen

Thür.

4793

Hendreich

Doris

07619

Hainchen

Thür.

4794

Grimme

Siegrid

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4795

Urban

Dieter

Jena

Thür.

4796

Schön

Daniela

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4797

Hartmann

Renate

Thür.

4798

Peuckert

I.

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4799

Bratfisch

R.

07629

Schleifreisen

Thür.

4800

Hallbauer

Helmut

Schörschwitz

Thür.

 

   nächste Seite