Stand: Seite 46 - 26. Januar 2003, 18 Uhr

4.600 UnterzeichnerInnen

4601

Warncke

Gabriele

19230

Hagenow

MV

4602

Wölm

Erna

19230

Hagenow

MV

4603

Wendel

Lothar

19230

Kuhstorf

MV

4604

Leder

Frank

19230

Breesach

MV

4605

Dähnert

Hilde

19230

Setzin

MV

4606

Steineke

Gisela

19230

Bobzin

MV

4607

Laab

Ursula

19230

Hagenow

MV

4608

Stahl

Werner

19230

Hagenow

MV

4609

Mende

Ursula

19230

Hagenow

MV

4610

Körge

Hannelore

19230

Hagenow

MV

4611

Kutsche

Arnold

19230

Hagenow

MV

4612

Gaffey

Christa

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4613

Tänzer

Siegmar

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4614

Tänzer

Brunhilde

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4615

Hessel

Birgit

07768

Kahla

Thür.

4616

Günter

Uwe

07768

Kahla

Thür.

4617

Schurtzmann

Paul

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4618

Raschke

Ute

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4619

Schmidt

Werner

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4620

Pecker

Imme

07749

Jena

Thür.

4621

Schmidt

Rose

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4622

Rösel

Ullrich

07654

Trockenborn

Thür.

4623

Hirsch

Romy

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4624

Fink

Bärbel

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4625

Fink

K.

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4626

Bergner

Peter

07646

Meusebach

Thür.

4627

Guns

Sabine

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4628

Serfling

Reiner

Thür.

4629

Thuma

Martin

Thür.

4630

Löscher

Steve

Thür.

4631

Jost

Vaclav

07774

Frauenprießnitz

Thür.

4632

Fischer, Dr.

Bernhard

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4633

Schauer

Andrea

07768

Großeutersdorf

Thür.

4634

Krocher

Thomas

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4635

Müller

Matthias

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4636

Müller

Constanze

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4637

Fornser

Gerhard

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4638

Schott

Andreas

07554

Brahmenau

Thür.

4639

Posselt

Andreas

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4640

Nagora

Erika

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4641

Stephan

Berta

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4642

Vogel

Horst

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4643

Nevoigt

Bärbel

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4644

Borrmann

Franz

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

4645

Döring

Linda

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

4646

Döring

Helga

Cottbus

Brbg.

4647

Gröschel

Marlis

Cottbus

Brbg.

4648

Kliem

Anneliese

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4649

Brinkmann

Magdalene

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4650

Fehlert

Hannelore

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4651

Winkler

Elfriede

Cottbus

Brbg.

4652

Göhlich

Ruth

Cottbus

Brbg.

4653

Lubardi

Herbert

Cottbus

Brbg.

4654

Haiasch

Ilse

Cottbus

Brbg.

4655

Kluge

Heinz

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

4656

Schulze

Hans

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4657

Döbel

Volker

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4658

Buttker

Harald

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4659

Gawellek

Horst

03055

Cottbus

Brbg.

4660

Seifert

Gerda

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4661

Tantius

J.

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4662

Boslau

Karla

Cottbus

Brbg.

4663

Levermann

Christa

Cottbus

Brbg.

4664

Schäfer

Elisabeth

Cottbus

Brbg.

4665

Schäfer

Harald

Cottbus

Brbg.

4666

Laxiewitz

Erich

Cottbus

Brbg.

4667

Langner

Klaus

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4668

Schwerendt

Helga

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4669

Schwerendt

Winfried

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

4670

Schmoranzer

Inge

Cottbus

Brbg.

4671

Schmidt

Klaus

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4672

Mursel

Nayir

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4673

Ahmet

Nayir

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4674

Würtz

Frank

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4675

Dreßler

Heidemarie

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4676

Dreßler

Christian

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4677

Kahle

Doris

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4678

Klausch

Christa

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4679

Krossulk

Henry

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4680

Wersch

Ruth

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4681

Spiegelhauer

Joachim

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4682

Spiegelhauer

Käte

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4683

Pahle

Carola

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4684

Hoffmann

Annemarie

Brbg.

4685

Hartig

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4686

Raffelt

Ursula

12587

Berlin

Berlin

4687

Sabban

Rita

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4688

Wulf

Friedel

03130

Haidemühl

Brbg.

4689

Schliereich

Bibiane

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4690

Richter

Christa

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4691

Buder

Lothar

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4692

Tiehen

Jens

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4693

Lawisch

Edith

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4694

Gaub

Erika

03130

Graustein

Brbg.

4695

Theile

Sieglinde

Jocksdorf

Brbg.

4696

Knobloch

Erika

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4697

Rosche

Birgitt

03099

Kudersdorf

Brbg.

4698

Scheiding

Günter

03149

Wiesengrund

Brbg.

4699

Scheiding

Heidemarie

03149

Wiesengrund

Brbg.

4700

Kiesow

M.-J.

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite