Stand: Seite 45 - 26. Januar 2003, 18 Uhr

4.500 UnterzeichnerInnen

4501

Schwind

Rita

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4502

Schneider

Ursula

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4503

Grübel

Günther

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4504

Korn

Dieter

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4505

Klein

Joachim

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4506

Schlinke

Horst

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4507

Weydling

Erika

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4508

Wagner

Rolf

16359

Biesenthal

Brbg.

4509

Werner

Kurt

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4510

Lettmann

Fritz

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4511

Bogenschneider

Erwin

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4512

Kongkowski

L.

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4513

Kowsky

Renate

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4514

Kowsky

Peter

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4515

Makarowski

Hannelore

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4516

Makarowski

Horst

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4517

Stucke

H.-Dieter

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4518

Stucke

Renate

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4519

Wagner

Anna

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4520

Wüsteney

Trude

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4521

Kriegel

Inge

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4522

Prodella

Christel

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4523

Steinbach

Jutta

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4524

Deffke

Edith

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4525

Hilmer

Gerda

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4526

Hilmer

Hans

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4527

Hanke

Günter

16359

Biesenthal

Brbg.

4528

Hanke

Annemarie

16359

Biesenthal

Brbg.

4529

Klein

Doris

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4530

Simon, Dr.

Hermann

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4531

Simon, Dr.

Christel

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4532

Schießl

Harry

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4533

Surma

Lothar

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4534

Heinze

Jochen

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4535

Berthel

Lisa

16352

Basdorf

Brbg.

4536

Holzerland

D.

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4537

Sosna

Johanna

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4538

Korn

Gerda

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4539

Grübel

Doris

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4540

Löffler

Erika

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4541

Klinger

Karla

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4542

Meyer

Werner

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4543

Lehmann

Regina

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4544

Lehmann

Klaus

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4545

Marzahn

Gisela

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4546

Marek

Adelheid

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4547

Michaelis

Ilse

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4548

Miedanz

Hans

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4549

Benthin

H.-Hermann

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4550

Lanke

Christine

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4551

Strempel

Doris

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4552

Merbach

Marianne

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4553

Merbach

Egon

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4554

Woite

Martin

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4555

Heiland

Helga

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4556

Hockauf

Frieda

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4557

Schultz

Gerhard

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4558

Reß

Günter

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4559

Klix

Willi

16348

Ruhlsdorf

Brbg.

4560

Klix

Irene

16348

Ruhlsdorf

Brbg.

4561

Neitzel

Magda

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4562

Rehm

Annemarie

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4563

Wilke

Klaus

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4564

Zschunke

Paul

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4565

Zschunke

Waltraud

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4566

Kraworski

Manfred

16359

Lanke

Brbg.

4567

Breier

Günter

16341

Zepernick

Brbg.

4568

Schläger

Helmut

16359

Lanke

Brbg.

4569

Tretner

Monika

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4570

Wüsteneck

Gudrun

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4571

Gaebler

Lore

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4572

Kraft

Ingrid

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4573

Schulz

Ingrid

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4574

Sehlow

Ilse

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4575

Schulz

Heinz

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4576

Aulich

Franz

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4577

Kirschstein

Heinz

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4578

Thater

Eva

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4579

Hentschel

Viola

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4580

Cech

Ingeborg

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4581

Schiller

Mechthild

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

4582

Burwitz

Edith

19230

Schwechow

MV

4583

Redmer

Gisela

19230

Hagenow

MV

4584

Rosien

Benjamin

19230

Kuhstorf

MV

4585

Gralak

Stefanie

19230

Hagenow

MV

4586

Jenß

Martin

19230

Hagenow

MV

4587

Jenß

Christina

19230

Hagenow

MV

4588

Ludwig

Damian

19230

Redefin

MV

4589

Von Gasnowski

Chris

19230

Redefin

MV

4590

Sombrowski

19230

Hagenow

MV

4591

Wagner

H.

19230

Hagenow

MV

4592

Repp

Rita

19230

Hagenow

MV

4593

Franzer

Horst

19230

Hagenow

MV

4594

Makoresch

Rudi

19230

Hagenow

MV

4595

Opitz

Dieter

19230

Hagenow

MV

4596

Schulz

Manuela

19230

Belsch

MV

4597

Zabel

Margret

19230

Hagenow

MV

4598

Burwitz

Peter

19230

Schwechow

MV

4599

Estevez

Manuel

19249

Lübtheen

MV

4600

Wünsch

Johanna

19230

Hagenow

MV

 

   nächste Seite