Stand: Seite 43 - 25. Januar 2003, 18 Uhr

4.300 UnterzeichnerInnen

4301

Zillich

Jutta

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4302

Weiß

Sebastian

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4303

Höhne

Waltraud

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4304

Petzold

Hildergard

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4305

Klammer

Rosemarie

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4306

Noack

Bernd

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4307

Krätzer

Gerhard

03130

Groß Luja

Brbg.

4308

Seifert

Rudolf

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4309

Hoffmann

Frank

03130

Sellessen

Brbg.

4310

Gröger

Annemarie

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4311

Slopora

Christa

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4312

Fieber

Margarete

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4313

Schwetzer

Evelyn

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4314

Belger

Illa

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4315

Schuwie

Michal

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4316

Lehnig

Willi

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4317

Jeking

Max

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4318

Ludewig

Dorothee

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4319

Pietruska

Rita

03158

Döbern

Brbg.

4320

Schimmang

Bärbel

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4321

Heinze

Gerd-Ullrich

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4322

Gonscharek

Wolfram

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4323

Kuffel

Klaus

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4324

Friebe

Manfred

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4325

Bjon

Harald

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4326

Nowotzik

Margot

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4327

Knopf

Eva

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4328

Waldenberger

Margot

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4329

Waldenberger

Günter

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4330

Moch

Winfried

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4331

Frensel

Rita

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4332

Lask

Dagmar

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4333

Kämpfer

Werner

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4334

Nowitzki

Hildrut

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4335

Nowitzki

Manfred

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4336

Lehmann

Günter

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4337

Terlein

Lutz

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4338

Seliger

Helene

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4339

Furtak

Eckhard

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4340

Hockun

Rainer

03058

Laubsdorf

Brbg.

4341

Lorenz

Karl

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4342

Lorenz

Hans

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4343

Stuff

Günter

03130

Schwarze Pumpe

Brbg.

4344

Jawdozynski

A.

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4345

Lorenz

Vera

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4346

Lorenz

Rita

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4347

Liebchen

Monika

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4348

Krzenstek

Verena

03130

Bohsdorf

Brbg.

4349

Wolf

Margarete

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4350

Mildner

Gisela

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

4351

Mindnow

Jana

10437

Berlin

Berlin

4352

Spielmann

Frank

Berlin

Berlin

4353

Raum

Martin

10437

Berlin

Berlin

4354

Kobelt

Doreen

12627

Berlin

Berlin

4355

Pawlak

Nils

Berlin

Berlin

4356

Pawlak

Kerstin

Berlin

Berlin

4357

Cerne

Patrick

Berlin

Berlin

4358

Rück

Karina

Berlin

Berlin

4359

Hesche

Hannes

12685

Berlin

Berlin

4360

Michna

K.

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4361

Rehbach

Thore

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4362

Rehbach

Katja

10439

Berlin

Berlin

4363

Winter

Frank

Berlin

Berlin

4364

Gabriel

Elona

13503

Berlin

Berlin

4365

Sahn

Thoralf

BVV Pankow v. Bln.

Berlin

Berlin

4366

Maillefert

Katrin

BVV Pankow v. Bln.

Berlin

Berlin

4367

Böttger

Gerd

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4368

Menzlin

Thoralf

Ortsbeirat

Schwerin

MV

4369

Block

Wolfgang

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4370

Brill

Peter

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4371

Bluhm

Heidrun

1. Stellvertreterin OB

Schwerin

MV

4372

Heinrich

Gerda

Gemeindevertreterin / Vors. d. Gemeindevertretung

16868

Wusterhausen

Brbg.

4373

Sembritzki

Erika

Schwerin

MV

4374

Völkner

Renate

Stadtvertreterin

Schwerin

MV

4375

Frank

Ruth

Stadtvertreterin

Schwerin

MV

4376

Ahlgrim

Brigitte

Sachkundige Bürgerin SV

Schwerin

MV

4377

Ahlgrim

Riccardo

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

Schwerin

MV

4378

Voß

Holger

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

Schwerin

MV

4379

Müller

Eldor

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4380

Strähnz

Michael

Ortsbeirat / sachkundiger Bürger SV

Schwerin

MV

4381

Drange

Doris

Sachkundige Bürgerin SV

Schwerin

MV

4382

Lederer

Walter

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

Schwerin

MV

4383

Schroth

Dietmar

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4384

Lampe

Sabrina

Stadtvertreterin

Schwerin

MV

4385

Haupt

Wolfgang

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4386

Marek

Ursula

Sachkundige Bürgerin SV

Schwerin

MV

4387

Scharf

Gunter

Ortsbeirat

Schwerin

MV

4388

Voß

Peter

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4389

Holthauer

Rolf

Stadtvertreter

Schwerin

MV

4390

Menzlin

Peter

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

Schwerin

MV

4391

Janew

Marleen

Stadtvertreterin

Schwerin

MV

4392

Hok

Axel

Sachkundiger Bürger SV

Schwerin

MV

4393

Dittrich

Petra

09366

Stollberg

Sa

4394

Kuruß

Peggy

09366

Stollberg

Sa

4395

Kielau

Brunhilde

09385

Lugau

Sa

4396

Grabner

Waltraud

09366

Stollberg

Sa

4397

Müller

Steffen

09366

Niederdorf

Sa

4398

Tischendorf

Klaus

MdL

09385

Lugau

Sa

4399

Otto

Rolf

08277

Zwönitz

Sa

4400

Hähnel

Angela

09235

Burkhardtsdorf

Sa

 

   nächste Seite