Stand: Seite 41 - 24. Januar 2003, 14 Uhr

4.100 UnterzeichnerInnen

4101

Schneider

Marina

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4102

Wiar

Kanishka

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4103

Schulz

Jenny

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4104

Ernst

Christine

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4105

Kempf

Simone

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4106

Degner

Hagen

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4107

Bensin

Gerda

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4108

Hänsche

Carolin

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4109

Apelt

Anne

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4110

Walther

Gerd

Stellv. Bürgermeister

MdL

17375

Vogelsang-Warsin

MV

4111

Otterstein

Rudi

KT Uecker-Randow / Stadtvertreter

17309

Pasewalk

MV

4112

Drechsler

Irmhild

KT Uecker-Randow

17309

Rollwitz

MV

4113

Gundlaff

Waltraud

Sachkundige Bürgerin KT

17337

Groß Spiegelberg

MV

4114

Hoffmann, Dr.

Martin

KT Uecker-Randow

17367

Eggesin

MV

4115

Petruschke

Heidrun

Sachkundige Bürgerin

17309

Pasewalk

MV

4116

Horn

Joachim

KT Uecker-Randow

17375

Mönkebude

MV

4117

Arndt

Paul

Gemeindevertreter

17367

Eggesin

MV

4118

Heister

Elke

Gemeindevertreterin

17367

Eggesin

MV

4119

Schulz

Falko

Sachkundiger Bürger

17309

Pasewalk

MV

4120

Dambach

Rainer

Bürgermeister Pasewalk

17337

Groß Spiegelberg

MV

4121

Meistring

Walther

Bürgermeister / KT Uecker-Randow

MV

4122

Ihlenfeld

Gudrun

17379

Ferdinandshof

MV

4123

Obst

Anneliese

KT Uecker-Randow

MV

4124

Koschnitzki

Jutta

Sachkundige Bürgerin KT

MV

4125

Nossin

Jean-Yves

MV

4126

Ganske

Monika

Gemeindevertreterin

MV

4127

Strauch

Gudrun

Stadtvertreterin

17358

Torgelow

MV

4128

Nguyen-Gebert

Mathilda

Sachkundige Bürgerin SV

17309

Pasewalk

MV

4129

Sander

Hartmut

Gemeindevertreter

17321

Löcknitz

MV

4130

Petzoldt

Artur

Kreisrat Aue-Schwarzenbg. / Gemeinderat

08301

Schlema

Sa

4131

Niemann

Rolf

Gemeinderat

08301

Schlema

Sa

4132

Vieweg

Heinz

Gemeinderat

08301

Schlema

Sa

4133

Rapsky

Ralf

Gemeinderat

08301

Schlema

Sa

4134

Wetzlich

Joachim

Gemeinderat

08301

Schlema

Sa

4135

Kölbel

Eberhard

Gemeinderat

08301

Schlema

Sa

4136

Krauß

Ronald

Kreisrat Aue-Schwarzenbg.

08340

Schwarzenberg

Sa

4137

Herrmann

Wolfgang

Kreisrat Aue-Schwarzenbg.

08289

Schneeberg

Sa

4138

Joppich

Loretta

Kreisrätin Aus-Schwarzenbg.

08289

Schneeberg

Sa

4139

Schreier

Bernd

Kreisrat Aue-Schwarzenbg.

08340

Schwarzenberg

Sa

4140

Kaufmann

Klaus

Kreisrat Aue-Schwarzenbg.

08294

Lößnitz

Sa

4141

Shobach

Ingrid

Kreisrätin Aus-Schwarzenbg.

08340

Schwarzenberg

Sa

4142

Harmel

Renate

Kreisrätin Aus-Schwarzenbg.

08340

Schwarzenberg

Sa

4143

Pauly

Uta

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4144

Luth

Eckfried

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4145

Pfefferkorn

Angela

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4146

Staufenbiel

Daniel

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4147

Wien

Alexa

Kreistagsmitglied

MdL

MV

4148

Loose

Horst

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4149

Schoenenburg

Arnold

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4150

Köppen

Jörg-Peter

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4151

Becker, Dr.

Kathrin

Kreistagsmitglied

MV

4152

Multhauf

Peter

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4153

Hermann

Marion

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4154

Socher

Birgit

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4155

Bartsch, Dr.

Gerhard

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4156

Brückner

Horst

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4157

Duschek

Rita

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4158

Duschek

Rudi

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4159

Kummerow

Marianne

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

4160

Ruhm

Eva-Maria

Sachkundige Bürgerin

Greifswald

MV

4161

Zesch

Karl-Heinz

BVV Spandau

Berlin

Berlin

4162

Düren

Anne-L.

BVV Spandau

Berlin

Berlin

4163

Friedrich

Regine

Berlin

Berlin

4164

Stellmach

Karl-Heinz

KT Saale-Holzland-Krs.

07607

Eisenberg

Thür.

4165

Brüning

Dietrich

Stadtrat / KT Saale-Holzland-Krs.

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4166

Schurtzmann

Knuth

Bürgermeister / KT Saale-Holzland-Krs.

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4167

Knosp, Dr.

Felix

Stadtrat

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4168

Hahn

Helga

Stadrätin

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4169

Schurtzmann

Patrick

07646

Wolfersdorf

Thür.

4170

Eggers

Siegfried

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4171

Michel

Helmut

07613

Crossen

Thür.

4172

Haudt

Manfred

07646

Stadtroda

Thür.

4173

Kerbe

Barbara

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4174

Bratfisch

Christian

07629

Schleifreisen

Thür.

4175

Gerhardt

Martina

07646

Giesehain

Thür.

4176

Schöneburg

Vanessa

07616

Serba

Thür.

4177

Beck

Thomas

07639

Bad Klosterlausnitz

Thür.

4178

Feller

Sebastian

07639

Bad Klosterlausnitz

Thür.

4179

Richter

Marcus

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4180

Gimper

Tommy

07639

Bad Klosterlausnitz

Thür.

4181

Herrmann

Frank

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4182

Palmi

Thomas

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4183

Henning

Steffen

07646

Albersdorf

Thür.

4184

Lingel

Erik

Thür.

4185

Baumgarten

Björn

Thür.

4186

Spala

Steve

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4187

Raeleke

Juliana

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4188

Viererbe

Christin

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4189

Schubert

Andreas

07548

Gera

Thür.

4190

Hädrich

Klaus

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4191

Steiner

Ernst

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4192

Seydewitz

Manuela

KT Saale-Holzland-Krs.

07613

Heideland

Thür.

4193

Döring

Norbert

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4194

Finsterbusch

Ilse

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4195

Amann

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4196

Bleu

H.

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4197

Stender

N.

Thür.

4198

Jeng

D.

Thür.

4199

Neubert

Ch.

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

4200

Kämper

Sieglinde

07629

Hermsdorf

Thür.

 

   nächste Seite