Stand: Seite 40 - 24. Januar 2003, 14 Uhr

4.000 UnterzeichnerInnen

4001

Raschke

Maik

03172

Guben

Brbg.

4002

Drewitz

Angelika

Stadtverordnete

03172

Guben

Brbg.

4003

Stöcker

Bärbel

KT Spree-Neiße / Stadtverordnete

03172

Guben

Brbg.

4004

Kirsten

Harald

01462

Dresden

Sa

4005

Kirsten

Ursula

01462

Dresden

Sa

4006

Triller

Wolfram

01445

Radebeul

Sa

4007

Neumann

Lothar

01257

Dresden

Sa

4008

Ludwig

Wolfgang

01127

Dresden

Sa

4009

Angermann

Hildegard

Dresden

Sa

4010

Imhof

Christa

01279

Dresden

Sa

4011

Imhof

Horst

01279

Dresden

Sa

4012

Krey

Harry

01237

Dresden

Sa

4013

Richter

Anke

01277

Dresden

Sa

4014

Brandenburger

Jasmin

01277

Dresden

Sa

4015

Wagner

Lothar

01307

Dresden

Sa

4016

Arnold

Ute

02977

Hoyerswerda

Sa

4017

Junghans

M.

01824

Rosenthal

Sa

4018

Lauterbach

01640

Coswig

Sa

4019

Kronschwitz

Wolfgang

01454

Radeberg

Sa

4020

Lehmann

Gerhard

01277

Dresden

Sa

4021

Hoffmann

Oswald

01239

Dresden

Sa

4022

Goldscheidt

Ferdinand

01277

Dresden

Sa

4023

Werner

Detlef

Sa

4024

Schreibich

Klaus

Sa

4025

Wrubbel

Karl-Heinz

19348

Berge

Brbg.

4026

Barkow

Wolfgang

17109

Demmin

MV

4027

Selz

Margrit

17109

Demmin

MV

4028

Kirsch

Klaus

17109

Demmin

MV

4029

Kirsch

Christel

17109

Demmin

MV

4030

Töffel

Gerhard

17109

Demmin

MV

4031

Schröder

Gerhard

17091

Röckwitz

MV

4032

Prostka

Waltraud

17091

Röckwitz

MV

4033

Endlich

Eva

Stadtvertreterin

17087

Altentreptow

MV

4034

Saeger

Erich

Stadtvertreter

17087

Altentreptow

MV

4035

Sodewasser

Andreas

17087

Altentreptow

MV

4036

Wiedemann

Eva

17109

Demmin

MV

4037

Jonas

Brigitte

17121

Loitz

MV

4038

Teichert

Horst

17121

Loitz

MV

4039

Eickert

Waltraud

17121

Loitz

MV

4040

Friedrich

Traugott

KT Demmin

17089

Werder

MV

4041

Tabbert

Eckhardt

Stadtvertreter

17109

Demmin

MV

4042

Glover

Hans

Stadtvertreter

17109

Demmin

MV

4043

Karl

E.

17109

Demmin

MV

4044

Welsow

Wilfried

Stadtvertreter

17109

Demmin

MV

4045

Arndt

Karin

17109

Demmin

MV

4046

Hermann

Edelgard

17109

Demmin

MV

4047

Rösler

Horst

Gemeindevertreter

17129

Tutow

MV

4048

Rösler

Marianne

17129

Tutow

MV

4049

Konieczny

Siegfried

KT Demmin

17109

Demmin

MV

4050

Kletzig

Angelika

17153

Stavenhagen

MV

4051

Napieralla

Jürgen

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4052

Napieralla

Claudia

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4053

Napieralla

Anja

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4054

Schlemmer

Ronny

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4055

Rothacker

Thomas

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4056

Bergmann

Gisela

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4057

Napieralla

Evelyn

15517

Fürstenwalde

Brbg.

4058

Kleba

Lars

Stadtrat

09618

Brand-Erbisdorf

Sa

4059

Görisch

Otto

17192

Waren

MV

4060

Flögel

Wolfgang

Bürgermeister

99610

Sömmerda

Thür.

4061

Seidel

Jan

Erfurt

Thür.

4062

Borschke

Rudolf

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06507

Friedrichsbrunn

S-Anh

4063

Borschke

Ute

06507

Friedrichsbrunn

S-Anh

4064

Rössling

Jürgen

Bürgermeister

06507

Rieder

S-Anh

4065

Rösch

Walter

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4066

Hartey

Norbert

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4067

Wirth

Silvia

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4068

Severin

Angelika

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4069

Wirth

Gisela

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4070

Böhm

Anni

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4071

Strutz

Alwin

S-Anh

4072

Birkmann

Ernst

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4073

Naybauer

Werner

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4074

Lorenz

Kurt

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4075

Tichatschke

Detlef

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4076

Tichatschke

Ute

06507

Gernrode

S-Anh

4077

Loeffen

Albrecht

Bürgermeister

06507

Friedrichsbrunn

S-Anh

4078

Majewski

Reiner

S-Anh

4079

Günther

Edda

S-Anh

4080

Eisenhuth

Herbert

S-Anh

4081

Hellmund

Arno

S-Anh

4082

Kersten

H.-D.

S-Anh

4083

Meyer

Erika

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4084

Isagzai

Atigullah

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4085

Gogaj

Hashim

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4086

Schermer

Nicole

16767

Leegebruch

Brbg.

4087

Friedrich

Gabriela

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4088

Friedrich

Anja

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4089

Biene

Lea

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4090

Sommer

Romy

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4091

Biene

Martha

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4092

Zulke

I.

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4093

Fritz

Astrid

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4094

Fritz

Werner

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4095

Klein

Peter

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4096

Otte

Gotthard

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4097

Fielitz

Regina

16515

Oranienburg

Brbg.

4098

Stamfuß

Christine

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

4099

Marzillier

Elfriede

16547

Birkenwerder

Brbg.

4100

Meier

Ilona

16761

Hennigsdorf

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite