Stand: Seite 39 - 23. Januar 2003, 14 Uhr

3.900 UnterzeichnerInnen

3901

Jäger

Dieter

Potsdam

Brbg.

3902

Piekarski

Helga

Potsdam

Brbg.

3903

Schulze

Werner

Potsdam

Brbg.

3904

Behrmann

Cornelia

Potsdam

Brbg.

3905

Hofer

Sybille

Potsdam

Brbg.

3906

Piesecker

Achim

Potsdam

Brbg.

3907

Schneider

Holger

Potsdam

Brbg.

3908

Sippen

Rita

Potsdam

Brbg.

3909

Tornow

Brigitte

Potsdam

Brbg.

3910

Gruner

Ursula

Potsdam

Brbg.

3911

Bretschneider

Andrea

Potsdam

Brbg.

3912

Bürger

L.

Potsdam

Brbg.

3913

Bürger

Klaus

Potsdam

Brbg.

3914

Voigt

Gerhard

Potsdam

Brbg.

3915

Voigt

Ruth

Potsdam

Brbg.

3916

Binkowski

Ingeborg

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3917

Binkowski

B.

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3918

Hofmann

Krista

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3919

Kahl

Helga

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3920

Iszczek

Helga

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3921

Nienberg

Irmgard

Potsdam

Brbg.

3922

Röpchen

Christel

Potsdam

Brbg.

3923

Waterstrat

Heinz

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3924

Doil

Margot

Potsdam

Brbg.

3925

Schröder

Hartmut

Potsdam

Brbg.

3926

Schröder

Joachim

Potsdam

Brbg.

3927

Meise

Johanna

Potsdam

Brbg.

3928

Baumgart

Isolde

Potsdam

Brbg.

3929

Baumgart

Alfred

Potsdam

Brbg.

3930

Hänisch

Hannelore

Potsdam

Brbg.

3931

Stibbe, Dr.

Potsdam

Brbg.

3932

Ersil

Inge

Potsdam

Brbg.

3933

Piruschka

H.-Jürgen

Potsdam

Brbg.

3934

Gampig

Manfred

Potsdam

Brbg.

3935

Georgino

Irmgard

Potsdam

Brbg.

3936

Müller

Gertrud

Potsdam

Brbg.

3937

Neumann

Jutta

Potsdam

Brbg.

3938

Bielicki

Irene

Potsdam

Brbg.

3939

Weißmantel

Gottfried

Potsdam

Brbg.

3940

Nieswand

Hans

Potsdam

Brbg.

3941

Köstler

Karl

Potsdam

Brbg.

3942

Metzegeier

Emil

Potsdam

Brbg.

3943

Pfeiffer

Oswald

Potsdam

Brbg.

3944

Paucka

Helmut

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3945

Wolff

Manfred

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3946

Schuring

Susanne

39291

Magdeburg

S-Anh

3947

Weber

Selina

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3948

Schmidt

Günther

Potsdam

Brbg.

3949

Mattern

Gerhard

Potsdam

Brbg.

3950

Hecht, Dr.

Kurt

Potsdam

Brbg.

3951

Glinkin

Potsdam

Brbg.

3952

Stauch

Potsdam

Brbg.

3953

Gallasch

Horst

14480

Potsdam

Brbg.

3954

Strök

Wolfgang

Potsdam

Brbg.

3955

Pickert

Heinz

16306

Luckow

Brbg.

3956

Rosenau

Gerhard

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3957

Otto

Horst

14473

Potsdam

Brbg.

3958

Wegner

Helmut

14558

Bergholz-Rehbrücke

Brbg.

3959

Fritzsche

Hans

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3960

Fritzsche

Marianne

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3961

Krüger

Helmut

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3962

Wolff

Jörg-Peter

14476

Potsdam

Brbg.

3963

Wolff

Lieselotte

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3964

Burde

Karl-Heinz

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3965

Piele

Artur

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3966

Kretschmer

Elke

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3967

Lorenz

Wolfgang

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3968

Oriwak

Rosel

14467

Potsdam

Brbg.

3969

Schenck

Heiko

14469

Potsdam

Brbg.

3970

Mißling

Michael

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3971

Woithe

Christian

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3972

Simpe

Gerda

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3973

Schuster

Christa

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3974

Markgraf

Silke

14467

Potsdam

Brbg.

3975

Wehr

Heinz

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3976

Demuth

B.

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3977

Dicken

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3978

Schuster

D.

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3979

Michael

Kathrin

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3980

Mikolajewski

Edwin

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3981

Preibisch

Carola

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3982

Seifert

Volker

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3983

Fruth

Lisa

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3984

Klatt

Heinz

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3985

Voigt

Anna

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3986

Göllnitz

Astrid

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3987

Gabser

Wolfgang

14467

Potsdam

Brbg.

3988

Guhl

Ulla

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

3989

Neumann

Edeltraut

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

3990

Kammer

Rosemarie

Stadtverordnete

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3991

Knapik

Franciszek

Stadtverordneter

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3992

Pagel

Diethelm

KT Spree-Neiße / Stadtverordneter

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3993

Riechert

Martin

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3994

Sindermann

Reiner

Stadtverordneter

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3995

Augustyniak

Manfred

Stadtverordneter

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3996

Slok

Gabriele

Sachkundige Bürgerin

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3997

Knapik

Christine

Stadtverordnete

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3998

Budnowski

Rosi

Stadtverordnete

03172

Guben

Brbg.

3999

Geihe

Andreas

Sachkundiger Bürger

03172

Guben

Brbg.

4000

Nedoma

Kerstin

KT Spree-Neiße / Stadtverordnete

03172

Guben

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite