Stand: Seite 36 - 22. Januar 2003, 20 Uhr

3.600 UnterzeichnerInnen

3601

Schmidt

Steffen

Roßleben

Thür.

3602

Beck

Heinz

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3603

Mender

Karl

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3604

Ritter

Helga

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3605

Boas

Anne-Katrin

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3606

Mübus

Inge

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3607

Böttcher

Ruth

06567

Udersleben

Thür.

3608

Haselhuhn

Kornelia

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3609

Girod

Inge

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3610

Wenkel

Chrsita

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3611

Lahmer

Annemarie

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3612

Fulsche

Richard

06567

Gorsleben

Thür.

3613

Ostwald

Hans

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3614

Klug

Marlis

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3615

Zschörnig

Ilse

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3616

Nebelung

Günter

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3617

Eiteljörge

Ruth

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3618

Pietralla

Edda

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3619

Bracke

Lothar

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3620

Seidenbusch

Roswitha

Ringleben

Thür.

3621

Holub

Helma

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3622

Stöhr

Ingeborg

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3623

Lucka

Renate

Roßleben

Thür.

3624

Nebel

Heike

Steinthaleben

Thür.

3625

Michel

Edda

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3626

Börner

Rosi

06567

Thür.

3627

Thiemer

Heinz

06567

Udersleben

Thür.

3628

Mahner

Ruth

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3629

Kühnemund

Christa

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3630

Koch

Doris

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3631

Nestler

Dietmar

06567

Rottleben

Thür.

3632

Erl

Petra

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3633

Schreiber

Wolfgang

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3634

Eiteljörg

Angelika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3635

Schäfer

Brit

Oldisleben

Thür.

3636

Rauschenbach

Rolf

Heldrungen

Thür.

3637

Sonnrein

Bärbel

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3638

Schütte

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3639

Kopf

Waltraud

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3640

Roth

Bernd

Hemleben

Thür.

3641

Oldenburg

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3642

Müller

Katrin

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3643

Tetzel

Wolfgang

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3644

Otto

Petra

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3645

Schwarz

Helmut

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3646

Rödiger

Steffen

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3647

Stephan

Heike

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3648

Zimmermann

Sascha

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3649

Rückebeil

Kurt

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3650

Jung

Regina

Steinthaleben

Thür.

3651

Palesch

Paul

06567

Thür.

3652

Pfeiffer

Kati

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3653

Hendrich

Jörg

Esperstedt

Thür.

3654

Volkland

Ernst

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3655

Kühn

Walter

Oldisleben

Thür.

3656

Klett

Ute

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3657

Jahn

Erich

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3658

Eichler

Käthe

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3659

Eichler

Max

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3660

Dörfler

Kurt

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3661

Schröder

Melanie

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3662

Schulze

Astrid

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3663

Knoll

Otto

06567

Rottleben

Thür.

3664

Krüger

Gerhard

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3665

Bahr

Claudia

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3666

Rost

Elke

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3667

Volkmann

Karl

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3668

Hartwig

Gudrun

06567

Thür.

3669

Kettrukat

Alfred

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3670

Scholz

Bettina

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3671

Meyer

Kurt

Oberröblingen

Thür.

3672

Meyer

Ruth

Oberröblingen

Thür.

3673

Trotzer

Herta

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3674

Schmidt

Kerstin

06567

Udersleben

Thür.

3675

Gerhard

Saskia

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3676

Greuel

Herbert

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3677

Arend

Martin

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3678

Kersching

Franz

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3679

Melzer

Helmut

06567

Günserode

Thür.

3680

Lange

Elionor

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3681

Hellmich

Helga

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3682

Allstedt

Helene

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3683

Langenhahn

Marlis

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3684

Otto

Angelika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3685

Aschenbach

Gerhard

06567

Thür.

3686

Pabst

Eva

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3687

Rumpf

Mario

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3688

Flashove

Inge

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3689

Lendla

Christin

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3690

Krüger

Birgit

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3691

Langenhahn

Christa

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3692

Arnold

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3693

Meyer

Jutta

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3694

Sage

Anni

Oldisleben

Thür.

3695

Amme

Günther

Oldisleben

Thür.

3696

Münch

Heike

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3697

Wandersleb

Anni

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3698

Töpfer

Olga

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3699

Naumann

Harry

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3700

Heide

Marlies

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

 

   nächste Seite