Stand: Seite 34 - 22. Januar 2003, 18 Uhr

3.400 UnterzeichnerInnen

3401

Hilchbach

Potsdam

Brbg.

3402

Stark

Ingeborg

Potsdam

Brbg.

3403

Laurisch

Inge

Potsdam

Brbg.

3404

Bölke

Stefan

Potsdam

Brbg.

3405

Gutsche

Eva

Potsdam

Brbg.

3406

Schmidt

Edith

Potsdam

Brbg.

3407

Ebert

B.

Potsdam

Brbg.

3408

Fuhnel

S.

Potsdam

Brbg.

3409

Zywicki

K.

Potsdam

Brbg.

3410

Busch

Magarete

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3411

Schmiedt

Horst

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3412

Schmiedt

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3413

Siegmann

Manfred

06567

Rottleben

Thür.

3414

Rißland

Wilfried

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3415

Kosina

Maria

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3416

Misch

Helga

04509

Krostitz

Thür.

3417

Rückebeil

Stefan

Hildesheim

Nds.

3418

Rückebeil

Martin

Göttingen

Nds.

3419

Süskow

Rita

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3420

Räuber

Klara

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3421

Räuber

Gerhard

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3422

Kühr

Bärbel

06567

Udersleben

Thür.

3423

Hippe

Ute

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3424

Mußmann

Marlene

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3425

Hüttig

Luise

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3426

Schmidt

Edda

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3427

Rückebeil

Karin

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3428

Misch

Matthias

Leipzig

Sa

3429

Berbig

Otto

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3430

Knabe

Elvira

06567

Göllingen

Thür.

3431

Jentsch

Waldemar

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3432

Michel

Sven

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3433

Großkurth

Rita

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3434

Wippach

Ute

6571

Bottendorf

Thür.

3435

Muck

Elfriede

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3436

Buchwald

Fritz

06567

Udersleben

Thür.

3437

Schönau

Elke

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3438

Schmidt

Wolfgang

Heldrungen

Thür.

3439

Heideck

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3440

Kühnhold

Barbara

Hemleben

Thür.

3441

Meißner

Birgit

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3442

Franz

Magarete

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3443

Kopf

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3444

Rückebeil

Hilde

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3445

Weißer

Katrin

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3446

Gehlhaar

Karin

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3447

Bösenthal

Helga

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3448

Andrea

Sigrid

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3449

Reinhardt

Petra

Heldrungen

Thür.

3450

Winkel

Helmut

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3451

Schmidt

Silvana

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3452

Schreier

Sabine

06567

Esperstedt

Thür.

3453

Reiber

Inge

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3454

Khai

Ngugeu Van

Erfurt

Thür.

3455

Engel

Wilma

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3456

Blume

Gisela

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3457

Nitschke

Rosi

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3458

Sroka

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3459

Abicht

Helmut

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3460

Pollok

Matthias

Bottendorf

Thür.

3461

Bracke

Allmuth

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3462

Henze

Kurt

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3463

Finn

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3464

Schmidt

Heike

Erfurt

Thür.

3465

Böhme

Karl-Heinz

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3466

Lotz

Rudi

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3467

Preuße

Heinz

06567

Rottleben

Thür.

3468

Sonntag

Anneliese

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3469

Becker

Klara

06567

Rottleben

Thür.

3470

Pieper

Johannes

06567

Steinthaleben

Thür.

3471

Lachmund

Waltraud

Oldisleben

Thür.

3472

Berghoff

Christine

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3473

Wohlgemuth

Silke

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3474

Behrend

Margitta

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3475

Grünberger

Ines

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3476

Richter

Brunhilde

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3477

Maurer

Anni

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3478

Stöber

Heinz

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3479

Wollenheit

Uta

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3480

Böttcher

Gert

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3481

Block

Walter

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3482

Puschmann

Erna

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3483

Buchwald

Elsa

06567

Udersleben

Thür.

3484

Kürschner

Erika

06542

Allstedt

Thür.

3485

Bennwitz

Heinz

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3486

Ostrowski

Heinz

06567

Esperstedt

Thür.

3487

Köberling

Erika

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3488

Blaucsa

Doris

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3489

Köhler

Horst

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3490

Roloff

Gisela

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3491

Barthel

Marlies

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3492

Görtz

Stefanie

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3493

Nauland

Ilse

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3494

Rüger

Sonja

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3495

Sölle

Roland

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3496

Rochhaus

Ilse

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3497

Wiegand

Brigitte

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3498

Torkler

Heidrun

06567

Seehausen

Thür.

3499

Grabe

Iris

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

3500

Möbius

Peter

06567

Bad Frankenhausen

Thür.

 

   nächste Seite