Stand: Seite 32 - 22. Januar 2003, 15 Uhr

3.200 UnterzeichnerInnen

3201

Grotjohann

Renate

18439

Stralsund

MV

3202

Wesemann

Alexander

17491

Greifswald

MV

3203

Vogel

Telse

17489

Greifswald

MV

3204

Kewitsch

Teresa

17489

Greifswald

MV

3205

Felfe

Edeltraut

17498

Riems

MV

3206

Friedland

René

Stud.-Parlament

17489

Greifswald

MV

3207

Ahmels

Steffen

18519

Gerdeswalde

MV

3208

Pries

Hannes

17489

Greifswald

MV

3209

Palleit

Wolfgang

18442

Stralsund

MV

3210

Backert

Detlef

18437

Stralsund

MV

3211

Stohmann

Jürgen

18445

Parow

MV

3212

Clemens

Cjristian

18437

Stralsund

MV

3213

Trepte

Horst

18437

Stralsund

MV

3214

Fröhlich

Gerd

18435

Stralsund

MV

3215

Kristat

Ines

18435

Stralsund

MV

3216

Markovic

Franziska

26129

Oldenburg

Nds.

3217

Stockmann

Annelie

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3218

Stockmann

Hans-Jürgen

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3219

Gnorski

Diana

14712

Rathenow

Brbg.

3220

Arnold

Regina

99706

Sondershausen

Thür.

3221

Nicolai

Marianne

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3222

Reinert

Gertrud

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3223

Blunk, Dr.

J.

Abgeordneter

12625

Waldesruh

Brbg.

3224

Hesse

Dirk

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

3225

Ehrke

Axel

14552

Saarmund

Brbg.

3226

Löchel

Christa

16928

Pritzwalk

Brbg.

3227

Reinert

Fritz

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3228

Teschner

Peter

03130

Spremberg

Brbg.

3229

Aschenbrenner

Wolfgang

53840

Troisdorf

NRW

3230

Toeppe

Ulrich

53840

Troisdorf

NRW

3231

Prekel

Michael

53859

Niederkassel

NRW

3232

Willig

Stephan

51503

Rösrath

NRW

3233

Klein

Benno

53721

Siegburg

NRW

3234

Spieß

Petra

53227

Bonn

NRW

3235

Griesert

Uwe-B.

53819

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

NRW

3236

Neumann

Iranka

53604

Bad Honnef

NRW

3237

Carl

Merlin

53721

Siegburg

NRW

3238

Schliemann

Martin

51570

Windeck

NRW

3239

Korell

Alfons

51570

Windeck

NRW

3240

Korell

Renate

51570

Windeck

NRW

3241

Orzel

Udo

51570

Windeck

NRW

3242

Häsel

Elke

57635

Marenbach

NRW

3243

Althäuser

Sabine

51570

Windeck

NRW

3244

Meyke

Hans

14480

Potsdam

Brbg.

3245

Schwedler

Hans

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3246

Hohhaus

Christian

14480

Potsdam

Brbg.

3247

Jaensch

Sylvia

14480

Potsdam

Brbg.

3248

Renner

Heiderose

14469

Potsdam

Brbg.

3249

Thölen

Helga

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3250

Olias

Monika

14554

Seddiner See/OT Seddin

Brbg.

3251

Schums

Aisen

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

3252

Schnelle

Regina

14480

Potsdam

Brbg.

3253

Lübeck

Konstanze

14480

Potsdam

Brbg.

3254

Agromert

Anneliese

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

3255

Haschka

Helga

14558

Bergholz-Rehbrücke

Brbg.

3256

Bonk

Ute

14055

Berlin

Berlin

3257

Lurach

Annette

14471

Potsdam

Brbg.

3258

Graetz

Helga

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3259

Schmidt

H.

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3260

Schindler

Gisela

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3261

Wegener

Heinz

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3262

Schulz

Reinhold

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3263

Bleich

Hannelore

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3264

Haack

Linda

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3265

Raabe

Elisabeth

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3266

Raabe

Jürgen

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3267

Wagner

H.

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3268

Wagner

A.

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3269

Kämpfert

Ute

14478

Potsdam

Brbg.

3270

Ritter

Manfred

Stadtrat

02826

Görlitz

Sa

3271

Keller

Klaus

Stadtrat

02826

Görlitz

Sa

3272

Bätz

Margit

Stadrätin

02827

Görlitz

Sa

3273

Berndt

Rudolf

Stadtrat

02826

Görlitz

Sa

3274

Lisei

Hartmut

Stadtrat

02828

Görlitz

Sa

3275

Quill, Dr.

Wolfgang

Stadtrat

02826

Görlitz

Sa

3276

Seidel

H.-Werner

Stadtrat

02827

Görlitz

Sa

3277

Süße

Peter

Stadtrat

02827

Görlitz

Sa

3278

Barczynski

Tim

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04651

Bad Lausick

Sa

3279

Hunger

Frank

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04668

Otterwisch

Sa

3280

Moser

Werner

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04828

Pausitz

Sa

3281

Hunger

Elke

Kreisrätin Muldetalkreis

04668

Otterwisch

Sa

3282

Müller

Peter

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04668

Grimma

Sa

3283

Körner

Manfred

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04828

Bennewitz

Sa

3284

Brunzlaff, Dr.

Roswitha

Kreisrätin Muldetalkreis

04682

Belgershain

Sa

3285

Erdmann

Rolf

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04827

Machern

Sa

3286

Bludau

Wolfgang

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04668

Grimma

Sa

3287

Stecher

Gottfried

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04808

Dehnitz

Sa

3288

Bienert

Peter

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04827

Machern

Sa

3289

Müller

Manfred

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04668

Seelingstädt

Sa

3290

Dröcher

Sepp-Dieter

Kreisrat Muldetalkreis

04808

Mellewitz

Sa

3291

Kienberg

Bärbel

Stadtverordnete

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3292

Frank

Reinhard

Stadtverordneter

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3293

Schröder

Rosemarie

Stadtverordnete

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3294

Fanter

Carola

Stadtverordnete

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3295

Hermann

Traute

Stadtverordnete

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3296

Graening

Kurt

Stadtverordneter

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3297

Greiner

Gisela

Stadtverordnete

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3298

Schuldt

Karsten

Stadtverordneter

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3299

Fechner

Kurt

Sachkundiger Bürger

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

3300

Greiner

Egon

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite