Stand: Seite 30 - 21. Januar 2003, 17 Uhr

3.000 UnterzeichnerInnen

3001

Berg

Hans

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3002

Berg

Erika

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3003

Mai-Dembeck

Lilli

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3004

Lehmann

Martin

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3005

Röseler

Jutta

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3006

Schwenke

Jana

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3007

Voß

Ruth

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3008

Burghard

Monika

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3009

Nickel

Horst

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3010

Sambik

Siegfried

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3011

Rossi

Albert

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3012

Musche

Horst

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3013

Ignaties

Günter

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3014

Ignaties

Ruth

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3015

Beier

Christa

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3016

Jahuschka

Antje

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3017

Jahuschka

Reiner

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3018

Tolzß

Hilde

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3019

Sube

Judith

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3020

Taubert

Lisa

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3021

Taubert

Joachim

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3022

Hauch

Eberhard

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3023

Lindner

Gerhard

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3024

Kerger

Burgunde

39218

Elbenau

S-Anh

3025

Moede

Hans-Werner

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3026

Krebs

Martin

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3027

Moede

Anni

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3028

Schwenke

Jenny

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3029

Weihs

Herbert

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3030

Langguth

Brigitte

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3031

Weihs

Hildegard

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3032

Menda

Hermann

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3033

Berking

Ursula

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3034

Kagerbauer

Helmut

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3035

Sporleder

Werner

39240

Calbe

S-Anh

3036

Mai

Manfred

39221

Biere

S-Anh

3037

Kuhnkow

Ina

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3038

Rolle

Dorothea

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3039

Nachtigall

Inge

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3040

Sage

Cliff

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3041

Korb

Ruth

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3042

Gutsch

Brigitte

Stadtverordnete

16833

Fehrbellin

Brbg.

3043

Prenzler

Ehrentraut

Stadtverordnete

16833

Fehrbellin

Brbg.

3044

Stolle

Christa

Gera

Thür.

3045

Keppel

Werner

Gera

Thür.

3046

Frey

Hans

Gera

Thür.

3047

Schwarzer

Volkmar

Gera

Thür.

3048

Nittel

Katja

Gera

Thür.

3049

Kering

Günter

Gera

Thür.

3050

Homoff

Werner

07552

Gera

Thür.

3051

Bauch

Manuela

Gera

Thür.

3052

Bauch

V.

Gera

Thür.

3053

Helzel

Karl-Heinz

Gera

Thür.

3054

Schmidt

Kcarmen

Gera

Thür.

3055

Thiel

Adelheid

Gera

Thür.

3056

Schneider

Hans

07548

Gera

Thür.

3057

Von Larlech

Werner

Gera

Thür.

3058

Pfeffer

Kurt

Gera

Thür.

3059

Sehrndt

Barbara

Gera

Thür.

3060

Fritzsche

Holger

Gera

Thür.

3061

Semmler

Erika

Gera

Thür.

3062

Kurbent

K.

Gera

Thür.

3063

Stolle

Gerhard

Gera

Thür.

3064

Heider

Dieter

Gera

Thür.

3065

Heckel

Alfred

Gera

Thür.

3066

Heckel

Renate

Gera

Thür.

3067

Keppel

Anneliese

Gera

Thür.

3068

Elstner

Thomas

Gera

Thür.

3069

Neugebauer

Gabriele

Gera

Thür.

3070

Peiler

Ingrid

Gera

Thür.

3071

Zeh

Monika

Gera

Thür.

3072

Funke

J.

Gera

Thür.

3073

Bethmann

Günter

Gera

Thür.

3074

Schütz

M.

Gera

Thür.

3075

Schild

Helga

07552

Gera

Thür.

3076

Schild

Horst

07552

Gera

Thür.

3077

Winter

Marina

07545

Gera

Thür.

3078

Winter

Anna

07545

Gera

Thür.

3079

Hoffmann

Regina

07552

Gera

Thür.

3080

Schönfeld

Donald

07545

Gera

Thür.

3081

Kruse

Franziska

07549

Gera

Thür.

3082

Frey

07549

Gera

Thür.

3083

Bätz-Rugovac

K.

07545

Gera

Thür.

3084

Elster

Ralf

07549

Gera

Thür.

3085

Langer

Joachim

07552

Gera

Thür.

3086

Stübchen

Manfred

07549

Gera

Thür.

3087

Stötzna

Manfred

07552

Gera

Thür.

3088

Bätz

Christel

07545

Gera

Thür.

3089

Krüger

Anni

07545

Gera

Thür.

3090

Theilig

Liane

07546

Gera

Thür.

3091

Lenk

Fritz

07545

Gera

Thür.

3092

Specht

Jürgen

07546

Gera

Thür.

3093

Koch

Friedel

Gera

Thür.

3094

Koch

Jürgen

Gera

Thür.

3095

Flach

Joachim

07549

Gera

Thür.

3096

Rückert

Ute

07549

Gera

Thür.

3097

Kolle

Stefan

07546

Gera

Thür.

3098

Bauch

Lisa

07546

Gera

Thür.

3099

Bodechtel

Barbara

Gera

Thür.

3100

Fett

Tobias

07545

Gera

Thür.

 

   nächste Seite