Stand: Seite 29 - 21. Januar 2003, 17 Uhr

2.900 UnterzeichnerInnen

2901

Malitzy

Lore

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2902

Freytag

Helga

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2903

John

H.

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2904

Dansky

Ruth

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2905

Hillmann

Walter

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2906

Kulick

Hildegard

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2907

Hümmler

Elfriede

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2908

Oelßner

Frieda

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2909

Stolle

Annchen

10315

Berlin

Berlin

2910

Walther

Gertrud

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2911

Overlach

Helene

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2912

Bartsch

Manfred

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2913

Bartsch

Gertraude

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2914

Sommer

Irmgard

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2915

Sommer

Harry

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2916

Gieseler

Bodo

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2917

Gieseler

Inge

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2918

Winkler

Helga

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2919

Winkler

Horst

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2920

Weißhofer

Ingeborg

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2921

Haulfes

G.

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2922

Schmidt

Gerda

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2923

Zehnel

Eva

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2924

Schulz

Rosemarie

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2925

Strometzki

Edith

10367

Berlin

Berlin

2926

Gerber

Gisela

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2927

Jendicke

Erika

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2928

Weber

Christa

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2929

Kulezak

Ilse

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2930

Seipt

Irmgard

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2931

Däumer

Herta

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2932

Sommer

Günter

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2933

Nagel

Ilse

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2934

Kukuk

Gertraud

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2935

Busch

Johanna

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2936

Schöneberg

Gudrun

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2937

Schöneberg

H.-Jürgen

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2938

Mildner

Paul

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2939

Hoschkara

Kurt

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2940

Hoschkara

Gisela

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2941

Gudlat

Ursula

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2942

Kegel

Edith

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2943

Heurich

Elfriede

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2944

Kroll

Heinz

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2945

Schrake

Gerda

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2946

Kudelka

Ch.

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2947

Jachmann

Luise

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2948

Leonhardt

Dora

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2949

Schmidt

Doris

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2950

Zieger

Gisela

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2951

Dratschke

Brigitta

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2952

Wahß

T.

10249

Berlin

Berlin

2953

Mascall

Barbara

29221

Celle

Nds.

2954

Krause

Andreas

29223

Celle

Nds.

2955

Stopp

Martina

Celle

Nds.

2956

Rautenberg

Celle

Nds.

2957

Sach

Christian

29227

Celle

Nds.

2958

Eckert

Turah

29336

Nienhagen

Nds.

2959

Auer

M.

29227

Celle

Nds.

2960

Brundies

Sebastian

29223

Celle

Nds.

2961

Rode

Achim

29336

Nienhagen

Nds.

2962

Klages

Katharina

29331

Lachendorf

Nds.

2963

Koppelmann

Lea-Naomi

29308

Winsen (Aller)

Nds.

2964

Brauckmann

Carsten

29221

Celle

Nds.

2965

Siebert

Sonja

Gemeindevertreterin

16767

Leegebruch

Brbg.

2966

Schimrock

Jürgen

13403

Berlin

Berlin

2967

Kersting

Margarete

17213

Malchow

MV

2968

Wollmann

Margit

17213

Malchow

MV

2969

Breitsprecher

Sybille

17213

Malchow

MV

2970

Tänzer

Helga

17213

Malchow

MV

2971

Bischof

Marianne

17213

Malchow

MV

2972

Jurchhof

Franz Wilhelm

17213

Malchow

MV

2973

Funk

Hans-Jürgen

17213

Malchow

MV

2974

Funk

Regina

17213

Malchow

MV

2975

Srade

Petra

17213

Malchow

MV

2976

Timm

Leni

17213

Malchow

MV

2977

Magnusson

Gudrun

17213

Malchow

MV

2978

Seib

Rüdiger

17213

Malchow

MV

2979

Große

Gerald

Stadtrat

01814

Bad Schandau

Sa

2980

Retzler

Hans-Peter

Bürgermeister

01825

Liebstadt

Sa

2981

Heerklotz

Dieter

Stadtrat

01809

Heidenau

Sa

2982

Göpfert

Lothar

Stadtrat

01809

Dohna

Sa

2983

Kloß

Tilo

Stadtrat

01796

Pirna

Sa

2984

Böhme

Rainer

01855

Sebnitz

Sa

2985

Seifert

Lothar

Kreisrat Sächsische Schweiz

Sa

2986

Häcker

Jutta

Kreisrätin Sächsische Schweiz

Sa

2987

Grünberger

Joachim

Stadtrat

01844

Neustadt in Sachsen

Sa

2988

Lange

Andreas

39110

Magdeburg

S-Anh

2989

Mang

Waltraud

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2990

Weise

H.

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2991

Müller

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2992

Machemeke

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2993

Heine

Oliver

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2994

Hübner

Rudolf

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2995

Zeißig

Karin

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2996

Herhold

Günter

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2997

Hörold

Karl

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2998

Müller

Angelika

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

2999

Strauß

Gregor

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

3000

Kasten

Burkhard

39218

Schönebeck

S-Anh

 

   nächste Seite