Stand: Seite 27 - 19. Januar 2003, 19 Uhr

2.700 UnterzeichnerInnen

2701

Curth

Klaus

Brbg.

2702

Lenzen

Steffen

29227

Celle

Nds.

2703

Warschau

Jan

29339

Wathlingen

Nds.

2704

Starke

Sebastian

29336

Nienhagen

Nds.

2705

Schulten

Peter

29308

Winsen (Aller)

Nds.

2706

Blanz

Elisabeth

Celle

Nds.

2707

Festerling

Ute

Peine

Nds.

2708

Rauch

Kevin

Celle

Nds.

2709

Knabe

Peter

Celle

Nds.

2710

Lange

Eva

Celle

Nds.

2711

Parade

Birger

29358

Eicklingen

Nds.

2712

Parade

Nils

29358

Eicklingen

Nds.

2713

Kaminski

Nadine

Celle

Nds.

2714

Harms

Marion

Nds.

2715

Dierdes

Malte

Celle

Nds.

2716

Tunnat

Silke

29223

Celle

Nds.

2717

Stibbe

Michael

29221

Celle

Nds.

2718

Stibbe

Regina

29221

Celle

Nds.

2719

Maier, Prof. Dr.

Erika

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2720

Thomas

Ute

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2721

Ehlert, Dr.

Hilka

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2722

Schilling, Dr.

Renate

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2723

Kläring

Torsten

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2724

Dahler

Klaus-Jürgen

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2725

Heinze

Zoe

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2726

Tielebein

Björn

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2727

Wermke

Petra

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2728

Schubert

Horst

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2729

Sallmann

Christel

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2730

Beiersdorff

Frank

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2731

Niemann

Heinrich

Stadtrat Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2732

Wagner

Heide-Lore

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2733

Kittler

Regina

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2734

Schmidt

Manuela

Stadträtin Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2735

Sooth

Bernhard

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2736

Durnick

Viktor

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2737

Roloff

Eberhard

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2738

Thiele

Tanja

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2739

Höbbel

Gisela

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2740

Tischer

Marthe

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2741

Hirseland

Irina

BVV Marzahn-Hellersdf.

Berlin

Berlin

2742

Maier, Prof. Dr.

Wilfried

Berlin

Berlin

2743

Herranen

Renate

BVV Reinickendorf

Berlin

Berlin

2744

Winkler

Wilfried

Stadtrat

02748

Bernstadt auf dem Eigen

Sa

2745

Schultka

Peter

04539

Groitzsch

Sa

2746

Steinhöfel

Günter

Stadtrat

04539

Groitzsch

Sa

2747

Krembs

Heinz

04539

Groitzsch

Sa

2748

Dimitiou

Jacqueline

Eggersdorf

Brbg.

2749

Duletzki-Schäfer

Marita

15344

Strausberg

Brbg.

2750

Abt

Torsten

Kreisrat Chemnitzer Land

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2751

Barchmann

Peter

Kreisrat Chemnitzer Land

08393

Meerane

Sa

2752

Baumann

Wolfgang

Gemeinderat

09355

Gersdorf

Sa

2753

Böhmer, Dr.

Wolfgang

Stadtrat

09358

Wüstenbrand

Sa

2754

Brandt

Kerstin

Stadrätin

09212

Limbach-Oberfrohna

Sa

2755

Daniel

Frank

Ortschaftsrat

09350

Heinrichsort

Sa

2756

Dögnitz

Steffen

Stadtrat

09246

Pleißa

Sa

2757

Blume, Dr.

Jürgen

Kreisrat Chemnitzer Land

09212

Limbach-Oberfrohna

Sa

2758

Konrad, Dr.

Gabriele

Stadrätin

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2759

Prohatsky, Dr.

Gisela

Stadrätin

09337

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Sa

2760

Eifert

Roland

Gemeinderat

09356

St. Egidien

Sa

2761

Glöß

Roland

Stadtrat

08371

Glauchau

Sa

2762

Göpfert

Lothar

Kreisrat Chemnitzer Land

09356

St. Egidien

Sa

2763

Gruber

Brigitte

Stadrätin

08396

Waldenburg

Sa

2764

Heber

Elke-Gudrun

Kreisrätin Chemnitzer Land

08373

Glauchau/OT Hölzel

Sa

2765

Heber

Horst

Stadtrat

08373

Glauchau/OT Hölzel

Sa

2766

Hoch

Ute

Stadrätin

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2767

Irmisch

Klaus

Stadtrat

08371

Glauchau

Sa

2768

Kämpf

Heiko

Stadtrat

09337

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Sa

2769

Körner

Christine

Kreisrätin Chemnitzer Land

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2770

Lindner

Marita

Gemeinderätin

09337

Callenberg

Sa

2771

Pfefferkorn

Gerhard

Stadtrat

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2772

Pohler

Harald

Ortschaftsrat

09358

Wüstenbrand

Sa

2773

Salzwedel

Andreas

Stadtrat

08371

Glauchau

Sa

2774

Salzwedel

Marina

Stadrätin

08371

Glauchau

Sa

2775

Schilling

Lothar

Stadtrat

08393

Meerane

Sa

2776

Schumacher

Andreas

Gemeinderat

09355

Gersdorf

Sa

2777

Taubert

Monika

Stadrätin

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2778

Tegler

Gisela

Stadrätin

08393

Meerane

Sa

2779

Unger

Thomas

Stadtrat

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2780

Unger

Ute

Stadrätin

09350

Lichtenstein

Sa

2781

Walther

Sonja

Gemeinderätin

09356

St. Egidien

Sa

2782

Wandel

Roland

Kreisrat Chemnitzer Land

09353

Oberlungwitz

Sa

2783

Weber

Ronny

Stadtrat

09337

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Sa

2784

Weichold

Heinz

Stadtrat

08393

Meerane

Sa

2785

Christoph

Wenke

15711

Königs Wusterhausen

Brbg.

2786

Pajer

Manuel

15326

Wulkow

Brbg.

2787

Schmidt

Raik

16928

Kuhsdorf

Brbg.

2788

Vettin

Hannelore

16866

Neu-Schrepkow

Brbg.

2789

Wilke

René

15230

Frankfurt/Oder

Brbg.

2790

Schütze

Jana

15234

Frankfurt/Oder

Brbg.

2791

Matis

Sergej

16225

Eberswalde

Brbg.

2792

Putensen, Dr.

Dörte

17489

Greifswald

MV

2793

Seifert

Sandra

15234

Frankfurt/Oder

Kurth

2794

Gramsch

Benjamin

15230

Frankfurt/Oder

Brbg.

2795

Gert

Marcel

15827

Blankenfelde

Brbg.

2796

Bienert

Kenny

15827

Blankenfelde

Brbg.

2797

Feske

Thomas

15234

Frankfurt/Oder

Brbg.

2798

Twardowski

Steffen

19079

Sukow

MV

2799

Kurth

Gisela

17213

Malchow

MV

2800

Kurth

Dieter

Abgeordneter

17213

Malchow

MV

 

   nächste Seite