Stand: Seite 26 - 18. Januar 2003, 14 Uhr

2.600 UnterzeichnerInnen

2601

Belitz

Gertrud

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2602

Schwuchow

Gertrud

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2603

Richter

Ingeborg

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2604

Matthissen

Renate

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2605

Böttcher

Eva

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2606

Ressel

Renate

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2607

Karbe

Ursula

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2608

Neumann

Helga

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2609

Hahn, Dr.

André

Kreisrat Sächsische Schweiz

MdL

Sa

2610

Köbke

Ingrid

Brbg.

2611

Böttcher

Maritta

KT Teltow-Fläming

Brbg.

2612

Bukowiecki

Knut

Gemeindevertreter

15831

Mahlow

Brbg.

2613

Thier

Manfred

Stadtverordneter

14943

Luckenwalde

Brbg.

2614

Hohlfeld

Beate

Brbg.

2615

Schlag

Gerhard

Brbg.

2616

Schreiber

Annette

Brbg.

2617

Scholz

Ulrich

Brbg.

2618

Heise

Fritz

Brbg.

2619

Krumpach

Inge

Brbg.

2620

Nobis

Heidrun

Brbg.

2621

Wetzel

Christa

Brbg.

2622

Bischoff

Petra

Brbg.

2623

Lehmann

Fritz

Brbg.

2624

Langer

Carola

Brbg.

2625

Bode

Heidrun

Stadtverordnete

14913

Jüterbog

Brbg.

2626

Haase

Petra

Brbg.

2627

Engert

Annamaria

Brbg.

2628

Vlk

Annemarie

Stadtverordnete

14913

Jüterbog

Brbg.

2629

Gerecke

Annerose

Brbg.

2630

Hohlfeld

Dirk

Brbg.

2631

Zernick

Christa

Brbg.

2632

Schmidt

Hartmut

Brbg.

2633

Schliebener, Dr.

Gerhard

Brbg.

2634

Linke

Angelika

Brbg.

2635

Pacholik, Dr.

Irene

Brbg.

2636

Klettke, Dr.

Renate

Brbg.

2637

Dominok

Rainer

Brbg.

2638

Dominok

Marlies

Brbg.

2639

Draba

Heinz-Uwe

Brbg.

2640

Haase, Dr.

Rudolf

Brbg.

2641

Heinz

Eberhard

Brbg.

2642

Backmann

Gerhard

Brbg.

2643

Gustke

Manfred

Brbg.

2644

Hummel, Dr.

Gertraude

Brbg.

2645

Hummel, Dr.

Lothar

Brbg.

2646

Doeber

Inge

Gemeindevertreterin

15834

Rangsdorf

Brbg.

2647

Schmidt

Hans-Dieter

Brbg.

2648

Werner

Helmut

Brbg.

2649

Hilka

Willi

Brbg.

2650

Müller

Annelore

Brbg.

2651

Schenk

Gertraude

Brbg.

2652

Kuhnt

Manfred

Brbg.

2653

Günther

Siegfried

Brbg.

2654

Krone

Ilse

Brbg.

2655

Stirnal

Günter

Brbg.

2656

Wilske

Christine

Brbg.

2657

Wach

Regina

Brbg.

2658

Liebich

Stefan

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2659

Wolf

Udo

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2660

Wechselberg

Karl

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2661

Zotl, Dr.

Peter-Rudolf

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2662

Schaub

Siglinde

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2663

Spindler

Jan

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2664

Hinz

Delia

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2665

Barth

Margrit

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2666

Brauer

Wolfgang

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2667

Hiller, Dr.

Gabriele

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2668

Simon

Ingeborg

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2669

Baba

Evrim

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2670

Schulze, Dr.

Stefanie

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2671

Kaczmarczyk, Dr.

Walter

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2672

Hopfmann

Karin

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2673

Holtfreter

Bernd

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2674

Sayan

Giyasettin

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2675

Zillich

Steffen

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2676

Hoff

Benjamin

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2677

Seelig

Marion

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2678

Doering

Uwe

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2679

Freundl

Gerd

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2680

Klemm

Gernot

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2681

Dott

Minka

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2682

Over

Freke

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2683

Pewestorff

Herbert

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

2684

Winkler

Simone

Brbg.

2685

Greiner

Gisela

Stadtverordnete

14513

Teltow

Brbg.

2686

Mushack

Harald

Gemeindevertreter

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2687

Kersten

Annemarie

KT Teltow-Fläming

Brbg.

2688

Nimmergut

Heini

Stadtverordneter

14715

Brück

Brbg.

2689

Harth

Michael

Stadtverordneter

14823

Niemegk

Brbg.

2690

Heyer

Dieter

Stadtverordneter

14806

Belzig

Brbg.

2691

Anders

Birgit

14797

Damsdorf

Brbg.

2692

Wagner

Sylvia

SVV-skE

14542

Werder

Brbg.

2693

Janke

Gabriele

Brbg.

2694

Singer

Thomas

KT Potsdam-Mittelmark

14532

Kleinmachnow

Brbg.

2695

Hartig

Harry

Gemeindevertreter

14532

Kleinmachnow

Brbg.

2696

Kreemke

Wolfgang

KT Potsdam-Mittelmark

Brbg.

2697

Singer

Sebastian

Gemeindevertreter

14532

Kleinmachnow

Brbg.

2698

Günther

Irina

KT-skE

Brbg.

2699

Petersohn

Lothar

Stadtverordneter

14806

Belzig

Brbg.

2700

Rabinowitsch

Astrid

KT Potsdam-Mittelmark

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite