Stand: Seite 25 - 18. Januar 2003, 8 Uhr

2.500 UnterzeichnerInnen

2501

Meising

Christa

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2502

Meising

Arnold

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2503

Reiner

Erwin

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2504

Nehl

Rosemarie

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2505

Nehl

Werner

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2506

Pirch

Jutta

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2507

Pirch

Hannelore

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2508

Reiner

Rosemarie

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2509

Danmann

Arnold

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2510

Danmann

Gisela

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2511

Will

Lieselotte

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2512

Hinz

Edith

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2513

Kopsch

Irmgart

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2514

Thiel

Edith

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2515

Trautmann

Helga

19357

Karstädt

Brbg.

2516

Lamprecht

Wilfried

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2517

Lamprecht

Elfriede

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2518

Prieß

Ursula

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2519

Schmidt

Herbert

19348

Perleberg/OT Schönfeld

Brbg.

2520

Belling

Helmut

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2521

Thiel

Ernst

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2522

Kopsch

Heinz

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2523

Milatz

Kurt

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2524

Westphal

Eberhard

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2525

Rülker

Bärbel

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2526

Kuhn

Karl-Heinz

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2527

Kuhn

Charlotte

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2528

Sitzmann

Willi

19357

Reckenzin

Brbg.

2529

Büge

Heinz

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2530

Büge

Gisela

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2531

Engelbrecht

Liselotte

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2532

Staneck

Werner

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2533

Adamzig

Günther

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2534

Adamzig

Bärbel

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2535

Staneck

Helga

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2536

Engler

Ilse

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2537

Behrendt

Ursula

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2538

Grenke

Horst

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2539

Brendike

Dieter

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2540

Brendike

Margrit

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2541

Kuse

Gertraud

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2542

Kuse

Hans

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2543

Kohls

Vera

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2544

Kohls

Willi

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2545

Schmidt

Inge

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2546

Schilling

Gisela

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2547

Schulz

Herta

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2548

Fischer

Klaus

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2549

Steinbrecher

Hilde

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2550

Sawitzki

Gertrud

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2551

Menz

Anni

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2552

Münstermann

Annemarie

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2553

Apel

Walter

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2554

Wiese

Ingrid

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2555

Brendike

Dora

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2556

Berndt

Brunhilde

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2557

Berndt

Ingo

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2558

Fritz

Bärbel

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2559

Niemeier

Rosemarie

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2560

Peters

Günter

19348

Pirow

Brbg.

2561

Geike

Hubert

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2562

Böttcher

Manfred

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2563

Grunewald

Horst

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2564

Beyreuther

Hermine

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2565

Schulz

H.

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2566

Prahl

Elfriede

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2567

Prahl

Herbert

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2568

Wolfram

Hilde

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2569

Wolfram

Gerhard

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2570

Jeggel

Martin

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2571

Springer

Klaus

KT Barnim

16356

Seefeld

Brbg.

2572

Vogler

Brigitta

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

2573

Hoppe

Ralf

KT Barnim

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

2574

Kolodzuhn

Ingeburg

16247

Althüttendorf

Brbg.

2575

Mutz

Kerstin

16321

Schönow

Brbg.

2576

Klein

Joachim

KT Barnim

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

2577

Schultz

Alfred

KT Barnim

16225

Eberswalde

Brbg.

2578

Winter

Käte

01877

Bischofswerda

Sa

2579

Winter, Dr.

Harald

13189

Berlin

Berlin

2580

Wunderlich

Heinz

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2581

Wunderlich

Ursula

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2582

Paul

Dora

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2583

Maier

Luise

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2584

Mehlhorn

Elli

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2585

Will

Lieselotte

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2586

Biedermann

Lieselotte

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2587

Scholz

Gerhard

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2588

Scholz

Stefanie

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2589

Thieme

Ilse

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2590

Thieme

Kurt

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2591

Knop

Gertrud

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2592

Haak

Waltraud

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2593

Marzahn

Waltraude

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2594

Brieske

Magda

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2595

Kopp

Margarete

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2596

Gerlach

Herta

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2597

Schwochow

Johannes

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2598

Walk

Barbara

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2599

Berger

Elisabeth

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

2600

Grenz

Gerda

14532

Stahnsdorf

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite