Stand: Seite 24 - 17. Januar 2003, 14 Uhr

2.400 UnterzeichnerInnen

2401

Schmelzer

Elke

19077

Boldela

MV

2402

Schmelzer

Mandy

19077

Boldela

MV

2403

Schmelzer

Maria

19077

Boldela

MV

2404

Motikat

Janine

19079

Sukow

MV

2405

Sager

Erhard

19077

Boldela

MV

2406

Sager

Gertrud

19077

Boldela

MV

2407

Kaschner

Stefan

19077

Boldela

MV

2408

Kaschner

Joachim

19077

Boldela

MV

2409

Henning

Egon

19077

Boldela

MV

2410

Waach

Christiane

19077

Boldela

MV

2411

Busse

Alexandra

19077

Boldela

MV

2412

Wegner

Günter

19077

Boldela

MV

2413

Wegner

Marlene

19077

Boldela

MV

2414

Schlüter

Reinhold

19077

Boldela

MV

2415

Schlüter

Christel

19077

Boldela

MV

2416

Krüger

Frieda

19077

Boldela

MV

2417

Krüger

Joachim

19077

Boldela

MV

2418

Krüger

Anke

19077

Boldela

MV

2419

Mertins

Stephan

19077

Boldela

MV

2420

Schmedemann

Olaf

19077

Boldela

MV

2421

Kaschner

Ute

19077

Boldela

MV

2422

Kaschner

Tobias

19077

Boldela

MV

2423

Schmedemann

Cornelia

19077

Boldela

MV

2424

Gettel

Sven

19077

Boldela

MV

2425

Gettel

Horst

19077

Boldela

MV

2426

Janko

Marcel

19077

Boldela

MV

2427

Winter

Annika

19077

Boldela

MV

2428

Gettel

Jan

19077

Boldela

MV

2429

Helberg

Birgo

19077

Boldela

MV

2430

Helberg

Philipp

19077

Boldela

MV

2431

Büter

Steffen

19077

Boldela

MV

2432

Krause

Sabine

19077

Boldela

MV

2433

Mertens

Carola

19077

Boldela

MV

2434

Schulze

Horst

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2435

Moschke

Kurt

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2436

Siekert

Wilfried

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2437

Joachim

Ruth

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2438

Mütze

Enrico

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2439

Jurisch

Gottfried

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2440

Morawe

Erika

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2441

Thiel

Ulrich

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2442

Costrau

Gisela

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2443

Berkner

Gerhard

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2444

Thomiczny

Mike

02994

Wiednitz

Sa

2445

Klatte, Prof. Dr.

Manfred

Kreisrat Löbau-Zittau

02708

Löbau

Sa

2446

Krusch

Reinhard

Kreisrat Löbau-Zittau/Gemeinderat

02785

Olbersdorf

Sa

2447

Pingel

Ria

Kreisrätin Löbau-Zittau

02708

Löbau

Sa

2448

Kröger

Hans-Wilhelm

Kreisrat Löbau-Zittau

02785

Olbersdorf

Sa

2449

Mahnke

Rüdiger

Stadtvertreter

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

MV

2450

Mahnke

Ursula

SV-berufene Bürgerin

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

MV

2451

Zillmann

Bernhard

SV-berufener Bürger

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

MV

2452

Mischinger

Franz

Stadtvertreter

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

MV

2453

Schult

Günter

SV-berufener Bürger

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

MV

2454

Warnek

Peter

Stadtvertreter

19306

Neustadt-Glewe

MV

2455

Fischer

Gerhard

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2456

Becke

Helmut

Bürgermeister

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2457

Böhm

Michael

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2458

Wohlen

Klaus

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2459

Klehn

Andreas

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2460

Oehlmann

Wolfgang

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2461

Jänsch

Monik

Gemeindevertreterin

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2462

Döhring

Hubertus

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2463

Bremer

Manfred

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2464

Zimmering

René

Gemeindevertreter

15751

Niederlehme

Brbg.

2465

Lange, Dr.

Andreas

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

2466

Eigenwillig

Steffen

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

2467

Pantke

Hans-Joachim

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06231

Tollwitz

S-Anh

2468

Breuner-Theile

Sonja

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06217

Merseburg

S-Anh

2469

Anton, Dr.

Werner

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06217

Merseburg

S-Anh

2470

Rose

Gerd

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06258

Schkopau

S-Anh

2471

Hunger

Angelika

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06217

Merseburg

S-Anh

2472

Klappach

Frank-J.

KT Merseburg-Quedlinburg

06231

Bad Dürrenberg

S-Anh

2473

Schwebs

Birgit

KT Doberan

MdL

MV

2474

Domres

Jan

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2475

Von der Heyde

Vera

19322

Wittenberge

Brbg.

2476

Von der Heyde

Jörg

12161

Berlin

Berlin

2477

Von der Heyde

Niels

46242

Bottrop

NRW

2478

Koplin

Torsten

SV-sachkundiger Einwohner

MdL

17033

Neubrandenburg

MV

2479

Gebhardt

Rico

Stadtrat

08280

Aue

Sa

2480

Arnold

Andreas

99706

Sondershausen

Thür.

2481

Sawitzki

Bodo

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2482

Brendike

Gerhard

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2483

Rauer

Walter

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2484

Rauer

Annelie

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2485

Sawatzki

Richard

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2486

Hochschultz

Karl-Heinz

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2487

Hochschultz

Waltraut

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2488

Arndt

Karl

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2489

Spietz

Ursula

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2490

Münchow

Erich

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2491

Steffens

Wilfried

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2492

Steffens

Barbara

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2493

Steinert

Alfred

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2494

Puhle

Else

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2495

Weich

D.

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2496

Schmidt

Günter

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2497

Sell

Martin

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2498

Sell

Edelgard

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2499

Runge

H.-G.

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

2500

Drephal

Helmut

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite