Stand: Seite 22 - 16. Januar 2003, 17 Uhr

2.200 UnterzeichnerInnen

2201

Seidler

H.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2202

Bzdak

M.

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

2203

Bornhenel

H.

Brbg.

2204

Wuntsch

H.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2205

Wuntsch

H.-G.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2206

Blumentritt

Horst

Cottbus

Brbg.

2207

Jakubaschek

Ulf

Cottbus

Brbg.

2208

Appelt

Eva

Cottbus

Brbg.

2209

Appelt

Hans

Cottbus

Brbg.

2210

Jank

Günter

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2211

Wendt, Dr.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2212

Symawa

E.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2213

Tauties

Cottbus

Brbg.

2214

Barth

Klaus

Cottbus

Brbg.

2215

Barth

Vera

Cottbus

Brbg.

2216

Weidhase

Heinz

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

2217

Köhler

Heinz

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

2218

Winkler

Friedrich

Cottbus

Brbg.

2219

Richter

Eberhard

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

2220

Wolf

Daniel

Cottbus

Brbg.

2221

Lichtwald

Bodo

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2222

Zieruth

Matthias

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2223

Heilemann

Dietrich

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2224

Härtner

Cottbus

Brbg.

2225

Manke

Bärbel

Cottbus

Brbg.

2226

Klopfer

Ruth

Cottbus

Brbg.

2227

Klopfer

Helmut

Cottbus

Brbg.

2228

Kretschmar

Thomas

Cottbus

Brbg.

2229

Neurath

Frithjof

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2230

Roschimaß

Hans

Cottbus

Brbg.

2231

Titscher

Uwe

Cottbus

Brbg.

2232

Thiel

Erhard

Cottbus

Brbg.

2233

Michel

Ruth

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

2234

Hibscher

Gudrun

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2235

Glasmacher

Heinz

Cottbus

Brbg.

2236

Schenk

Franz

Cottbus

Brbg.

2237

Thiele

Waldtraut

Cottbus

Brbg.

2238

Schäfer

Heinrich

Cottbus

Brbg.

2239

Angermann

Torsten

Cottbus

Brbg.

2240

Pötschke

Agnes

Cottbus

Brbg.

2241

Kockott

Hans

Cottbus

Brbg.

2242

Hertwig

Kurt

Cottbus

Brbg.

2243

Lehrack

G.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2244

Przybilla

A.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2245

Küttner

Rosel

Cottbus

Brbg.

2246

Köberich

Michaela

Cottbus

Brbg.

2247

Stranz

Edda

Cottbus

Brbg.

2248

Beuker

Jürgen

Cottbus

Brbg.

2249

Thiel

Carmen

Cottbus

Brbg.

2250

Stephan

Gerlinde

Cottbus

Brbg.

2251

Jendrejek

Heinz

Cottbus

Brbg.

2252

Prunstner

Uwe

Cottbus

Brbg.

2253

Schulz

Brigitte

Cottbus

Brbg.

2254

Kassner

Entgart

Cottbus

Brbg.

2255

Krautz

Rainer

03058

Kiekebusch

Brbg.

2256

Krautz

Marie-L.

03058

Kiekebusch

Brbg.

2257

Hauptmann

Thea

Cottbus

Brbg.

2258

Rudzok

Richard

Cottbus

Brbg.

2259

Schulz

Reinhard

Cottbus

Brbg.

2260

Depter

Joachim

Cottbus

Brbg.

2261

Piesker

Viola

Cottbus

Brbg.

2262

Döbel

Volker

Cottbus

Brbg.

2263

Topel

Hilde

Cottbus

Brbg.

2264

Loeff, Dr. med.

Dietrich

Cottbus

Brbg.

2265

Loeff

Reinhard

Cottbus

Brbg.

2266

Schmidt

Walter

Cottbus

Brbg.

2267

Schömmel

Monika

Cottbus

Brbg.

2268

Lichtwald

Sabine

Cottbus

Brbg.

2269

Triebe

Mirjam

03058

Klein Döbbern

Brbg.

2270

Schlüter

Manfred

Bürgermeister

17192

Kargow

MV

2271

Düwel

Christiane

18513

Trebbin

MV

2272

Manteuffel

Jelmut

Bürgermeister

19089

Tramm

MV

2273

Köster

Uwe

Gemeindevertreter

19417

Groß Labenz

MV

2274

Siegerth

Gundula

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2275

Siegerth

Roland

Stadtvertreter

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2276

Fischer

Manfred

19217

MV

2277

Bannert

Manfred

23936

Wüstenmark

MV

2278

Schreiter

Matthias

18147

Rostock

MV

2279

Eberhart

Gert

18211

MV

2280

Lippert

Uta

19288

Ludwigslust

MV

2281

Ritter

Peter

KT Demmin

17153

Stavenhagen

MV

2282

Hauptmann

Veronika

17389

Anklam

MV

2283

Schwenke

Mignon

17493

Greifswald

MV

2284

Schmidt

Karin

KT Güstrow

18299

Laage

MV

2285

Leuchter

Wolfgang

18230

Rerik

MV

2286

Winkler

Sabine

19071

Grambow

MV

2287

Rösler

Jeannine

19061

Schwerin

MV

2288

Hahn

Gabi

KT Ludwigslust

19243

Dreilützow

MV

2289

Miekan

Siegfried

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2290

Konrad

Artur

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2291

Röhrich

Heinz

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2292

Lemke

Harry

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2293

Junker

Gunhild

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2294

Hilt

Hanna

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2295

Sildatke

Ursula

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2296

Hill

Irmgard

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2297

Rien

Kurt

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2298

Barz

Else

23936

Grevesmühlen

MV

2299

Fiedler

Kurt

23936

Plüschow

MV

2300

Kuntsche

Siegfried

19077

Uelitz

MV

 

   nächste Seite