Stand: Seite 21 - 16. Januar 2003, 17 Uhr

2.100 UnterzeichnerInnen

2101

Busch

Thomas

Stadtverordneter

16307

Gartz

Brbg.

2102

Siegmund

Rolf

Stadtverordneter

17268

Templin

Brbg.

2103

Benn

Erika

KT Uckermark

Brbg.

2104

Engel

Siegfried

Bürgermeister

17268

Ringenwalde

Brbg.

2105

Wollatz

Klaus

17268

Templin

Brbg.

2106

Völn

Willi

17268

Templin

Brbg.

2107

Göbler

Friedhelm

17268

Templin

Brbg.

2108

Meier

Erwin

17268

Templin

Brbg.

2109

Neumann

Christel

Brbg.

2110

Ackermann

Wolfgang

Brbg.

2111

Tischler

Detlef

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2112

Jakopaschke

Heinz

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2113

Gutermuth

Karla

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2114

Gutermuth, Prof. Dr.

Rolf

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2115

Grumbt

Horst

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2116

Dippmann

Manfred

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2117

Irrgang

Gerda

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2118

Rabaschek

Horst

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2119

Troppa

Lothar

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

2120

Troppa

Ursula

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

2121

Nowitzki

Rene

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2122

Hunger

Werner

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2123

Hunger

Ingrid

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2124

Lehmann

Heinrich

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2125

Lehmann

Ruth

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2126

Kerslau

Rudi

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2127

Tschirner

Hannelore

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2128

Majunke

Petra

03051

Cottbus

Brbg.

2129

Newiak

Kurt

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2130

Erfurth

Erwin

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2131

Newiak

Sigrid

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2132

Schulze

Herbert

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2133

Macht

Ria

89081

Ulm

BaWü.

2134

Uschkamp

Irma

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2135

Weinert

Georg

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2136

Strehmel

Marianne

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2137

Keilbach

Renate

Cottbus

Brbg.

2138

Wagner

Ernst

Cottbus

Brbg.

2139

Schulz

Siegfried

Cottbus

Brbg.

2140

Kehl

Werner

Cottbus

Brbg.

2141

Kowalski

Hans

Cottbus

Brbg.

2142

Rüdiger

Wilma

Cottbus

Brbg.

2143

Rüdiger

Rolf

Cottbus

Brbg.

2144

Lorber

Karl

Cottbus

Brbg.

2145

Härtel

Ingrid

Cottbus

Brbg.

2146

Pollaschun

Ingrid

Cottbus

Brbg.

2147

Richter

Klaus

Cottbus

Brbg.

2148

Müller

Horst

Cottbus

Brbg.

2149

Kramm

Siegfried

Cottbus

Brbg.

2150

Seidel

Barbara

Cottbus

Brbg.

2151

Schöpe

Roland

Cottbus

Brbg.

2152

Schubert

Irene

Stadtverordnete

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2153

Mühl

Sarah

03058

Groß Döbbern

Brbg.

2154

Stange

Juliane

03058

Groß Döbbern

Brbg.

2155

Eichwaldt

Thomas

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2156

Koch

Katarina

Cottbus

Brbg.

2157

Gröschel

Martin

Cottbus

Brbg.

2158

Rahjes

Christiane

35039

Marburg

He

2159

Scheier

Marion

01908

Senftenberg

Brbg.

2160

Schneider

Inge

Cottbus

Brbg.

2161

Laube

Günther

Cottbus

Brbg.

2162

Seidel

Mario

Cottbus

Brbg.

2163

Richter

Anita

Cottbus

Brbg.

2164

Gäbler

Falko

Cottbus

Brbg.

2165

Gäbler

Gudrun

Cottbus

Brbg.

2166

Allani

Karin

Cottbus

Brbg.

2167

Allani

Mohammad

Cottbus

Brbg.

2168

Stengel

Manfred

Cottbus

Brbg.

2169

Schöpe

Anne

Cottbus

Brbg.

2170

Ernst

Lothar

Cottbus

Brbg.

2171

Newiak

Sonja

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2172

Frank

Ulrich

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

2173

Denkwitz

Wolfgang

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2174

Matysiak

Rosemarie

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2175

Bengs

Günter

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2176

Bengs

Ingrid

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2177

Keil

Ulrich

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2178

Radochla

Edeltraud

03096

Werben

Brbg.

2179

Masula

Joachim

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

2180

Rösler

Franz

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

2181

Anders

Klaus-Peter

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2182

Heinemann

Beate

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2183

Schulz

Walter

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2184

Siewert

Jürgen

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2185

During

Günter

03048

Cottbus

Brbg.

2186

Bzdak

Gerd

Stadtverordneter

03099

Kolkwitz

Brbg.

2187

Pohl

Erhard

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2188

Duckwitz

Ilse

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2189

Hiebsch

Rudolf

03044

Cottbus

Brbg.

2190

Robaschik

Sigrid

03050

Cottbus

Brbg.

2191

Oertel, Dr.

Dieter

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2192

Oertel

Annelies

03042

Cottbus

Brbg.

2193

Kleint

Martin

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2194

Kleint

Ingrid

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2195

Metschke

Andreas

03046

Cottbus

Brbg.

2196

Friedrich

L.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2197

Topel

Rudi

Cottbus

Brbg.

2198

Zehle

V.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2199

Köhler

J.

Cottbus

Brbg.

2200

Seidler

K.

Cottbus

Brbg.

 

    nächste Seite