Stand: Seite 18 - 15. Januar 2003, 20.30 Uhr

1.800 UnterzeichnerInnen

1801

Schnieder

Elisa

35435

Wettenberg

He

1802

Klinkel

Rebecca

35435

Wettenberg

He

1803

Zinsser

Samantha

35083

Dreihausen

He

1804

Peucker

Stefan

35390

Gießen

He

1805

Semmelroth

Gerhard

Gemeinderat

36414

Pferdsdorf

Thür.

1806

Lock

Wolfgang

Kreistagsmitglied

Thür.

1807

Mätschke

Hans

Gemeinderat

Thür.

1808

Küster

Ulrich

Potsdam

Brbg.

1809

Bohrer

Hartmut

Stadtverordneter

Wiesbaden

He

1810

Lämmer

Peter

Bürgerdeputierter

Berlin

Berlin

1811

Schwabe

Walter

Gemeinderat

02633

Göda/OT Seitschen

Sa

1812

Höfgen

Sabine

Gemeinderätin

02633

Göda

Sa

1813

Schilde

Harald

Dresden

Sa

1814

Marx

Andre

02625

Bautzen

Sa

1815

Schneider

Hartmut

02625

Bautzen

Sa

1816

Schwarzbach

Thomas

Dresden

Sa

1817

Maier

Helmut

02625

Bautzen

Sa

1818

Lorenz

Frank

Dresden

Sa

1819

Land

Enrico

02625

Bautzen

Sa

1820

Höfgen

Frank

02633

Göda

Sa

1821

Schwabe

Heidrun

02633

Göda/OT Seitschen

Sa

1822

Böhm

Jörg

17034

Neubrandenburg

MV

1823

Grünwedel

Holger

97282

Retzstadt

Bay

1824

Wils

Sabine

22415

Hamburg

HH

1825

Pommerenke

Heidi

70597

Stuttgart

BaWü.

1826

Kemski

Gerald

20146

Hamburg

HH

1827

Borchardt

Barbara

17237

Klein Vielen

MV

1828

Sponner

Fred

Stadtverordneter

16227

Eberswalde

Brbg.

1829

Franke

Winfried

16227

Eberswalde

Brbg.

1830

Berus

Kurt

16227

Eberswalde

Brbg.

1831

Kühn

Heinz

16227

Eberswalde

Brbg.

1832

Danner

Lothar

16227

Eberswalde

Brbg.

1833

Triller

Alfred

Stadtverordneter

16227

Eberswalde

Brbg.

1834

Geißler

Werner

01662

Meißen

Sa

1835

Kölbel

Wolfgang

01662

Meißen

Sa

1836

Raschke

Hans J.

01662

Meißen

Sa

1837

Haubold

Werner

01662

Meißen

Sa

1838

Simberg

Paul

01662

Meißen

Sa

1839

Simberg

Christa

01662

Meißen

Sa

1840

Matthes

Bernd

01662

Meißen

Sa

1841

Görlitz

Lothar

01662

Meißen

Sa

1842

Berndt

Günter

01662

Meißen

Sa

1843

Göldner

Paul

01662

Meißen

Sa

1844

Brendel

Günter

01662

Meißen

Sa

1845

Brendel

Heidi

01662

Meißen

Sa

1846

May

Helmut

01662

Meißen

Sa

1847

Reinwald, Dr.

Rosemarie

01662

Meißen

Sa

1848

Richter

Rudolf

01662

Meißen

Sa

1849

Friedrich

Eva-Maria

01662

Meißen

Sa

1850

Krüger

Christa

01662

Meißen

Sa

1851

Haußig

Helmut

01662

Meißen

Sa

1852

Bügel

Waltraud

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1853

Streblow

Gabi

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1854

Treyße

Hilmar

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1855

Hartlapp

Betina

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1856

Krenzlin

Karin

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1857

Kurschus

Ramona

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1858

Olbrich

Johanna

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1859

Böhme

Gertraud

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1860

Hoppe

Regina

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1861

Bonin

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1862

Balisch

Hans

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1863

Bernsdorf

Heinz

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1864

Bergelt

Gabriele

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1865

Gohlberg

Dieter

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1866

Koch

Bernd

16321

Ladeburg

Brbg.

1867

Koch

Christine

16321

Ladeburg

Brbg.

1868

Seegers

Helga

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1869

Jaeger

Jenny

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1870

Dierich

Brigitte

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1871

Hophe

Michael

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1872

Ruhloff

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1873

Riewaldt

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1874

Riewaldt

V.

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1875

Deutschmann

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1876

Kurschus

Andreas

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1877

Riehmann

Karin

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1878

Eilenberg

Egon

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1879

Eilenberg

Ursula

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1880

Bülow

Karl

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1881

Harmgart

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1882

Hantke

Eugen

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1883

Schmidt

Olaf

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1884

Großer

Gudrun

16321

Ladeburg

Brbg.

1885

Westen

Christel

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1886

Gohr

Wolfgang

16356

Ahrensfelde

Brbg.

1887

Gohr

Madeleine

16356

Ahrensfelde

Brbg.

1888

Dawid

Gerda

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1889

Becker

Ramona

15232

Frankfurt/Oder

Brbg.

1890

Gohr

Nadine

16356

Ahrensfelde

Brbg.

1891

Reinhard

Regina

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1892

Brandt

U.

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1893

Juge

A.

Tempelfode

Brbg.

1894

Müller

Hannelore

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1895

Müller

Reinhard

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1896

Friedrich

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1897

Richter

Margitta

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1898

Koslowski

Horst

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1899

Koslowski

Helga

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

1900

Weidenbach

Karin

16321

Bernau

Brbg.

 

   nächste Seite