Stand: Seite 16 - 14. Januar 2003, 17 Uhr

1.600 UnterzeichnerInnen

1601

Heinrich

Hannelore

Erfurt

Thür.

1602

Heinrich

Christian

Erfurt

Thür.

1603

Moll

Chrischan

74589

Satteldorf

BaWü.

1604

Mittelstädt

Willi

22111

Hamburg

HH

1605

Stockmann

Erika

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

1606

Stockmann, Dr.

Otfried

14482

Potsdam

Brbg.

1607

Jäger

Wolfgang

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1608

Sodeike

Marcel

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1609

Flöte

Kirsten

39108

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1610

Säuberlich

Irene

39108

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1611

Raddaf

Irene

39104

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1612

Seidel

Mike

Wester Hüsen

1613

Seel

Stefan

Fennersleben

1614

Konnitzka

39104

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1615

Schulz

Kurt

39114

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1616

Lorenz

Gesine

39638

Gardelegen

S-Anh

1617

Thiel

Heidi

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1618

Lacroix

Eric

39175

Wahlitz

S-Anh

1619

Lampe

Jessica

39110

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1620

Hlawatschek

Christel

39108

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1621

Hlawatschek

Manuel

39108

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1622

Brandt

Kathrin

39128

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1623

Knoll

Franziska

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1624

Gelzanemann

Jan

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1625

Ebeling

Gerhard

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1626

Koiton

Mary

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1627

Schulz

Christiane

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1628

Liebetruth

Christine

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1629

Jäger

Christina

39114

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1630

Kindermann

39108

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1631

Helmeke

Annett

39106

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1632

Dittrich

Petra

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1633

Teggatz

Gregor

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1634

Krause

Anton

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1635

Gellrich

Monika

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1636

Baumert

Kristin

39120

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1637

Najda

Dennis

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1638

Leopold

Doris

39116

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1639

Keller

Rosemarie

39114

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1640

Helf

Sabine

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1641

Dombois

Steve

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1642

Basse

Roman

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1643

Branitzke

Sven

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1644

Götz

Mareike

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1645

König

Franzi

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1646

Schröder

Andy

39340

Haldensleben

S-Anh

1647

Lehmann

Jörg

39164

Wanzleben

S-Anh

1648

Dinzel

Arne

39291

Tryppehna

S-Anh

1649

Schulze

Andreas

39110

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1650

Hupe

Carmen

39110

Magdeburg

S-Anh

1651

Hahn, Dr.

Kirsten

10245

Berlin

Berlin

1652

Hahn

Jürgen

10245

Berlin

Berlin

1653

Grützke, Dr.

Horst

13055

Berlin

Berlin

1654

Janschersky

Irmgard

98617

Meiningen

Thür.

1655

Janschersky

Manfred

98617

Meiningen

Thür.

1656

Meyer-Stach

Friedrich

1657

Engel

Wolfgang

Chemnitz

Sa

1658

Freiberg

Jutta

Berlin

Berlin

1659

Hönig

Christina

01108

Dresden

Sa

1660

Hönig

Reinhard

01108

Dresden

Sa

1661

Hönig

Susanne

01108

Dresden

Sa

1662

Hönig

Wolfgang

01108

Dresden

Sa

1663

Muhs

Hans-Jörg

Berlin

Berlin

1664

Koch

Harald

Ratsherr

Kiel

SH

1665

Kaufmann

Anke

04349

Leipzig

Sa

1666

Kaufmann

Max

04349

Leipzig

Sa

1667

Kaufmann

Ralf

04349

Leipzig

Sa

1668

Kroker

Frank

Berlin

Berlin

1669

Kroker

Evelyn

Berlin

Berlin

1670

Kroker

Björn

Berlin

Berlin

1671

Kroker

Oliver

Berlin

Berlin

1672

Winkler

Helga

Potsdam

Brbg.

1673

Winkler

Günter

Potsdam

Brbg.

1674

Jost

Bürgerschaft

Greifswald

MV

1675

Abraham

Erhard

19348

Perleberg

Brbg.

1676

Schönherr

Annett

09328

Lunzenau

Sa

1677

Schönherr

Anke

09328

Lunzenau

Sa

1678

Schönherr

Manuela

09328

Lunzenau

Sa

1679

Schönherr

Gerald

09328

Lunzenau

Sa

1680

Holzheuer-Rothensteiner

Bärbel

MdA

Berlin

Berlin

1681

Modrow, Dr.

Hans

MdEP

10243

Berlin

Berlin

1682

Steinke, Dr.

Volker

10178

Berlin

Berlin

1683

Kaufmann

Sylvia-Yvonne

MdEP

Berlin

Berlin

1684

Dellheim

Judith

12679

Berlin

Berlin

1685

Kunze

Wolfgang

12459

Berlin

Berlin

1686

Asmus

Dirk

12623

Berlin

Berlin

1687

Mey

Günter

13055

Berlin

Berlin

1688

May

Bernhard

40599

Düsseldorf

NRW

1689

Mehlhorn

Stefan

10367

Berlin

Berlin

1690

Oestreich

Tino

17487

Berlin

Berlin

1691

Mendel

Ernst

Berlin

Berlin

1692

Kurpal

Ruth

10179

Berlin

Berlin

1693

Laue

Brigitte

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1694

Groth, Dr.

Rosemarie

13055

Berlin

Berlin

1695

Schäfer

Ann

12169

Berlin

Berlin

1696

Fehst

Georg

13055

Berlin

Berlin

1697

Lange

Richard

09599

Freiberg

Sa

1698

Küchenmeister

Wilrun

09599

Freiberg

Sa

1699

Hänel

Herbert

09599

Freiberg

Sa

1700

Pfannkuchen

Rolf

09599

Freiberg

Sa

 

   nächste Seite