Stand: Seite 15 - 10. Januar 2003, 19 Uhr

1.500 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Schalinski, Christine (Potsdam)
  2. Schmidt, Gertraude (Potsdam)
  3. Schalinski, Hans-J. (Potsdam)
  4. Haubold, Ruth (Potsdam)
  5. Mattauch, Marianne (Langerwisch)
  6. Dressler, Ilse (Wilhelmshorst)
  7. Metzger, Jutta (Wilhelmshorst)

1508

Döring

Ursula

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1509

Rieder

Ursula

Berlin

Berlin

1510

Kretzschmar

Brigitte

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1511

Holz

Traute

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1512

Schmidt

Hildegard

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1513

Kaulfuss

Anna

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1514

Schnabl

Hildegard

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1515

Mühling

Hanna

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1516

Grimm

Edith

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1517

Werner

Ursula

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1518

Berndt

Else

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1519

Gerschwitz

Inge

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1520

Lohse

Gertrud

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1521

Koch

Emmi

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1522

Meier

Erna

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1523

Weißgärber

Wilhelm

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1524

Kiehl

Ilse

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1525

Wolter

Lieselotte

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1526

Thamm

Gisela

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1527

Hoffmann

Inge

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1528

Brenze

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1529

Bartz

R.

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1530

Hensch

Ursula

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1531

Sturm

Edith

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1532

Fielsch

Hannelore

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1533

Oswald

Joachim

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1534

Bartz

Horst

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1535

Walther

Alice

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1536

Metzner

R.

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1537

Volkmann

Frieda

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1538

Trommler

Irene

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1539

Duda

Lena

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1540

Gothau

Sonja

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1541

Biggen

S.

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1542

Rangnow

Edith

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1543

Kreth

Renate

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1544

Schill

Renate

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1545

Rohde

Erika

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1546

Ollenschläger

Gundel

12679

Berlin

Berlin

1547

Lohse

Gertrud

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1548

Koch

Emmi

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1549

Dworzak

Ella

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1550

Karalus

Vera

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1551

Veiß

Else

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1552

Kühne

Margot

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1553

Pohl

Ursula

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1554

Wurst

Marta

10317

Berlin

Berlin

1555

Werner

Christa

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1556

Wannagat

Margot

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1557

Lehmann

Anneliese

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1558

Dziemba

Ingeborg

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1559

Lakas

Elfriede

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1560

Wieck

Herna

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1561

Kowalewski

Erich

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1562

Böder

Elfriede

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1563

Heirch

Ruth

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1564

Unger

Ursula

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1565

Heuer

Erhard

Berlin

Berlin

1566

Seifert

Ingrid

Berlin

Berlin

1567

Kirchhof

Erna

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1568

Marx

Karin

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1569

Hirche

Gudrun

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1570

Höpfner

Herta

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1571

Schmidt

Gisela

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1572

Köhler

Gertrud

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1573

Drescher

Elsa

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1574

Beschomer

Adda

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1575

Neuhof

Wolfgang

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1576

Hempel

Emmi

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1577

Leube

Gertrud

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1578

Oestreich

Iris

10405

Berlin

Berlin

1579

Reinke

Gerda

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1580

Schröder

Charlotte

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1581

Heider

Ruth

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1582

Helbig

Walter

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1583

Helbig

Käte

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1584

Thomas

Manfred

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1585

Thomas

Hildegard

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1586

Prüfer

Gertrud

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1587

Fammer, Dr.

Brigitte

10365

Berlin

Berlin

1588

Richter

Johanna

10117

Berlin

Berlin

1589

Skraby

Helga

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1590

Rothe

Irmgard

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1591

Bernhardt

Friedel

10315

Berlin

Berlin

1592

Fende

Friedel

10319

Berlin

Berlin

1593

Ramser

Bruno

04357

Leipzig

Sa

1594

Bester

Barbara

KT Jerichower Land/Stadträtin

39288

Burg

S-Anh

1595

Hausdörfer

Falk

Gemeinderat

36448

Schweina

Thür.

1596

Neukirchner

Gabriele

06279

Esperstedt

S-Anh

1597

Neukirchner

Jürgen

06279

Esperstedt

S-Anh

1598

Klingler

H. Ulrich

16845

Garz

Brbg.

1599

Janschersky

Frank

98544

Zella-Mehlis

Thür.

1600

Zagel

Anton

Bezirksvertreter München 9

München

Bay

   nächste Seite