Stand: Seite 14 - 10. Januar 2003, 17 Uhr

1.400 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Horn, Gisela (Zinnowitz)
  2. Tysarzik, Viola (Trassenheide)
  3. Steffen, Helgard (Zinnowitz)
  4. Bernitzki, Brigitte (Zinnowitz)
  5. Dr. Bernitzki (Zinnowitz)
  6. Schönberger (Bannemin)
  7. Stein, E. (Heringsdorf)
  8. Radinz, Yvonne (Bansin)
  9. Dr. Stein, Christiane (Heringsdorf)
  10. Dr. Luck (Zinnowitz)
  11. Kash, Ute (Wolgast)
  12. Skotnik, Christian (Malchin) Stadtvertreter
  13. Dettmann, Holger (Malchin) Stadtvertreter
  14. Grothkopp, Hermann (Malchin) Stadtvertreter
  15. Heyser, Gertie (Donndorf)
  16. Kaiser, Birgit (Riethnordhausen)
  17. Kaiser, Karin (Riethnordhausen)
  18. Kaiser, Martin (Riethnordhausen)
  19. Kaiser, Dietrich (Riethnordhausen)
  20. Getschmann, Evelyn (Reinsdorf)
  21. Getschmann, Nancy (Artern)
  22. Gartenbach, Reiner (Reinsdorf)
  23. Gartenbach, Annegret (Reinsdorf)
  24. Gartenbach, Tina (Reinsdorf)
  25. Wicht, Anneliese (Reinsdorf)
  26. Wicht, Fritz (Reinsdorf)
  27. Blume, Andreas (Reinsdorf)
  28. Kallenbach-Blume, Karina (Reinsdorf)
  29. Schweichler, Gorst (Reinsdorf)
  30. Schweichler, Elisabeth (Reinsdorf)
  31. Graul, Harald (Reinsdorf)
  32. Graul, Vera (Reinsdorf)
  33. Graul, Thomas (Reinsdorf)
  34. Staege, Klaus (Reinsdorf)
  35. Staege, Christa (Reinsdorf)
  36. Graul, Kurt (Reinsdorf)
  37. Graul, Elvira (Reinsdorf)
  38. Franke, Madlén (Kleinbrembach)
  39. Pfau, Hildegard (Potsdam)
  40. Nachtigall, Christa (Potsdam)
  41. Schmidt, Ute (Werder)
  42. Elsner, Christian (Potsdam)
  43. Katritzke, Anna (Wilhelmshorst)
  44. Lesch, Johanna (Stahnsdorf)
  45. Sage, Helma (Potsdam)
  46. Marbach, Jutta (Potsdam)
  47. Allert, Margrit
  48. Schrader, Klaus
  49. Krakau, W.
  50. Krakau, H.
  51. Rothhardt, B.
  52. Schmidt-Gigo, Hubert (Wilhelmshorst)
  53. Günther, Rolf-Dieter (Wilhelmshorst)
  54. Simm, Franziska (Bergholz-Rehbrücke)
  55. Kappert, Sylvia (Potsdam)
  56. Katritzke, Werner (Wilhelmshorst)
  57. Henrich, Ingeborg (Potsdam)
  58. Pagels, Manfred (Potsdam)
  59. Golibrzuch, Annemarie (Potsdam)
  60. Kandale, Gisela (Bergholz-Rehbrücke)
  61. Weichelt, Elfriede (Potsdam)
  62. Baderschneider, Ursula (Potsdam)
  63. Hennig, Ursula (Potsdam)
  64. Flohr, Kriemhild (Potsdam)
  65. Starke, Margot (Potsdam)
  66. Spröte, Ursula (Potsdam)
  67. Schmude, Ingrid (Potsdam)
  68. Dr. Kormann, Dieter (Potsdam)
  69. Francke, Lydia (Potsdam)
  70. Rödel, Jutta (Potsdam)
  71. Paucka, Annemarie (Potsdam)
  72. Kretzschmar, Almi (Potsdam)
  73. Günther, Richarda (Potsdam)
  74. Krieger, Horst (Potsdam)
  75. Pagels, Helga (Potsdam)
  76. Gust, Margot (Potsdam)
  77. Schultz, Gudrun (Potsdam)
  78. Patzschke, Rudolf (Potsdam)
  79. Kuhla, Johann (Potsdam)
  80. Hammer, Eduard (Potsdam)
  81. Hammer, Sabine (Potsdam)
  82. Fege, Irmtraud (Potsdam)
  83. Felsmann, Eva (Potsdam)
  84. Gillert, Werner (Potsdam)
  85. Koch, Carla
  86. Hammel, Ilse (Wilhelmshorst)
  87. Engelhardt, Cornelia (Michendorf)
  88. Pilz, Ursula (Potsdam)
  89. Maßloff, Edith (Potsdam)
  90. Schulte, Käte (Potsdam)
  91. Kramst, Wally (Potsdam)
  92. Frommert, Renate (Potsdam)
  93. Sievert, Margarete (Rehbrücke)
  94. Rieger, Sigrid (Potsdam)
  95. Schilling, Anni (Potsdam)
  96. Schubert, Silke (Teltow)
  97. Kwaschuk, Gabriele (Potsdam)
  98. Dudda, Heinrich (Potsdam)
  99. Fischer, Erika (Diedersdorf)
  100. Lewek, Christiane (Potsdam)

   nächste Seite