Stand: Seite 13 - 10. Januar 2003, 15 Uhr

1.300 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Schultheis, Annette (Sondershausen)
  2. Hase, Heidrun (Sondershausen)
  3. Vesper, Heike (Sondershausen)
  4. Mitzlaff, Karola (Windehausen)
  5. Dreger, Lydia (Genthin)
  6. Schulz, Herbert (Barleben)
  7. Dietz, Jutta (Dardesheim)
  8. Guhl, G. (Borna)
  9. Goldhardt, J. (Sondershausen)
  10. Bräunicke, Sabine (Sondershausen)
  11. Zyber, Christiane (Sondershausen)
  12. Duphe, Michael
  13. Siebert, Helge (Sondershausen)
  14. Niedan, Sebastian (Bendeleben)
  15. Niedan, Saskia (Bendeleben)
  16. Niedan, Evelyn (Bendeleben)
  17. Döring, Silke (Erfurt)
  18. Döring, G. (Erfurt)
  19. Triebel, Barbara (Sondershausen)
  20. Wojchechowski, Matthias (Berlin)
  21. Heimbach-Wolter, Pia (Sondershausen)
  22. Gabler, Petra (Dresden)
  23. Gisizki, Ursula (Sondershausen)
  24. Schettler, Thomas (Sondershausen)
  25. Schettler, Ute (Sondershausen)
  26. Fedtke, Caroline (Sondershausen)
  27. Müller, Thomas (Sondershausen)
  28. Müller, Renate (Sondershausen)
  29. Awek, Wolfgang (Sondershausen)
  30. Kreutz, Ursula (Sondershausen)
  31. Kreutz, Kornelia (Bielefeld)
  32. Ketelsen, Cornelia (Sondershausen)
  33. Hensel, Andreas (Sondershausen)
  34. Mewis, Ulrike (Sondershausen)
  35. Weiß, Ursula (Sondershausen)
  36. Hischler, Christa (Sondershausen)
  37. Nohl, Stefanie (Sondershausen)
  38. Herrlich, Arno (Sondershausen)
  39. Jurczik, Manfred (Sondershausen)
  40. Jurczik, H. (Sondershausen)
  41. Raabe, Christa (Sondershausen)
  42. Schreiber, Johannes (Sondershausen)
  43. Stoltz, U.
  44. Rohringer, Gabriele (Sondershausen)
  45. Klinge, Pierre (Sondershausen)
  46. Landgraf, Katrin (Sondershausen)
  47. Daume, Babette (Sondershausen)
  48. Heyer, Kerstin (Sondershausen)
  49. Heyer, A. (Sondershausen)
  50. Großkopf, Sabine (Sondershausen)
  51. Hazilov, Vera (Sondershausen)
  52. Weinrich, Birgit (Sondershausen)
  53. Eckervogt, Ulrike (Lüdinghausen)
  54. Mumbtek, Marcus (Lüdinghausen)
  55. Küllung, Brigitte (Lüdinghausen)
  56. Küllung, Günter (Lüdinghausen)
  57. Claußner-Preiß, Sabine (Sondershausen)
  58. Töpsch, Iris - KT Sangerhausen
  59. Bock, Uwe (Stolberg) Stadtrat
  60. Kümmel, Christine - KT Sangerhausen
  61. Bauch, Peter - KT Sangerhausen
  62. Emmrich, Peter - KT Sangerhausen
  63. Schulze, Manfred - KT Sangerhausen
  64. Heuso, Thomas (Edersleben) Gemeinderat
  65. Kümmling, Jürgen - KT Sangerhausen
  66. Lentge, Rosemarie - KT Sangerhausen
  67. Stahl, Hans-Joachim (Essen) Ratsherr
  68. Detert, Agnes (Netzeband)
  69. Harte, Doris (Kyritz/OT Teetz)
  70. Harte, Heinz (Kyritz/OT Teetz)
  71. Buschke, Petra (Wusterhausen)
  72. Konieczny, Marion (Kyritz/OT Teetz)
  73. Gundlach, R. (Vielitz)
  74. Klawitter, Dieter (Perleberg)
  75. Conraths, Franz J. (Kyritz)
  76. Göhler, Friedemann (Neuruppin) KT Ostprignitz-Ruppin
  77. Samel, Michael (Nordhausen/OT Herreden) Stadtrat
  78. Mitteldorf, Matthias (Nordhausen) Stadtrat/1. Ehrenamtl. Beigeordneter
  79. Tautenhahn, Gitta (Kötzschau)
  80. Blunk, Jörg (Blankenfelde)
  81. Strutz, Reiner (Berlin)
  82. Bialas, Gerhard (Tübingen) Kreisrat/Stadtrat
  83. Brenner, Anton (Tübingen) Stadtrat
  84. Strasdeit, Gerlinde (Tübingen) Stadträtin
  85. Heim, Christel (Zinnowitz)
  86. Knuth, Annemarie (Zinnowitz)
  87. Lorak, Erika (Zinnowitz)
  88. Arndt, Rosemarie (Zinnowitz)
  89. Reinke, Anneliese (Zinnowitz)
  90. Jassmann, Christa (Zinnowitz)
  91. Lampfer, M. (Zinnowitz)
  92. Kruse, Gertrud (Zinnowitz)
  93. Kuhnke, Susanne (Zinnowitz)
  94. Glasow, Lieselotte (Zinnowitz)
  95. Luck, Lieselotte (Zinnowitz)
  96. Saager, Christa (Zinnowitz)
  97. Jendrzejewski, Ulla (Zinnowitz)
  98. Gebhardt, Helga (Zinnowitz)
  99. Janke, Christa (Neuendorf)
  100. Voßy, Helene (Zinnowitz)

   nächste Seite