Stand: Seite 12 - 10. Januar 2003, 8 Uhr

1.200 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Geißler, Horst (Pößneck)
  2. Hellmich, Reinhard (Lausnitz)
  3. Schüler, Horst (Pößneck)
  4. Höfler, Rudolf (Krölpa)
  5. Seifert, Bernd (Wernburg)
  6. Norenz, Inge (Pößneck)
  7. Norenz, Kurt (Pößneck)
  8. Bloche, Heinz (Wöhlsdorf)
  9. Geithner, Elfriede (Neustadt an der Orla)
  10. Geithner, Walther (Neustandt an der Orla)
  11. Feigl, Walter (Wernburg)
  12. Bank, R. (Wernburg)
  13. Hollmann, Reinhard (Pößneck)
  14. Wächter, Fritz (Pößneck)
  15. Wächter, Gisela (Pößneck)
  16. Scharr, Barbara (Pößneck)
  17. Missal, Harald (Berlin)
  18. Rauch, Stefan (Berlin)
  19. Missal, Kerstin (Berlin)
  20. Schmitz, Frank (Sondershausen) Stadtrat
  21. Liebau, Bernd (Sondershausen) Stadtrat
  22. Weinrich, Thomas (Sondershausen)
  23. Köstler, Uta (Sondershausen)
  24. Klein, Ellen (Thalebra)
  25. Arnold, Andreas (Sondershausen)
  26. Rauschenbach, Charlotte (Sondershausen)
  27. Laubvogel, Lysander (Sondershausen)
  28. Raak, Susan (Schernberg)
  29. Runge, Carmen (Wittenberge)
  30. Runge, Joachim (Wittenberge)
  31. Dierks, Brigitta (Wittenberge)
  32. Runge, Heinz (Wittenberge)
  33. Gorgas, Gisela (Wittenberge)
  34. Klickow, Ulrich (Wittenberge)
  35. Krüger, Ruth (Wittenberge)
  36. Hartwig, Marianne (Berlin)
  37. Grabs, Winfried (Berlin)
  38. Kozik, Christa (Potsdam)
  39. Höhnsch, Eberhard (Berlin)
  40. Höhnsch, Gabriele (Berlin)
  41. Kirschnick, Barbara (Wittenberge)
  42. Rodegast, Günter (Wittenberge)
  43. Arndt, Robert, Wittenberge)
  44. Winterfeldt, Gerhard (Wittenberge)
  45. Gehrandt, Heinz (Wittenberge)
  46. Garbe, Alfred (Wittenberge)
  47. Fischer, Heinz (Wittenberge)
  48. Karger, Ilse (Wittenberge)
  49. Hirsch, Gerhard (Wittenberge)
  50. Schröter, Alfred (Wittenberge)
  51. Hämmerling, Rita (Wittenberge)
  52. Fischer, Gisela (Wittenberge)
  53. Hoppe, Christel (Wittenberge)
  54. Hummel, Inge (Perleberg)
  55. Fritzsche, Johannes (Perleberg)
  56. Hennig, Jürgen (Perleberg)
  57. Yildirim, Nuray (Kassel) Stadtverordnete
  58. Berfelde, Frithjof (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  59. Zimmer, Monika (Magdeburg) Stadträtin
  60. Mewes, Hans-Joachim (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  61. Meier, Christine (Magdeburg) Stadträtin
  62. Goldschmidt, Siegfried (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  63. Prof. Dr. Krampitz, Reinhold (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  64. Brüning, Hans-Werner (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  65. Frömert, Regina (Magdeburg) Stadträtin
  66. Grunert, Gerald (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  67. Meinecke, Walter (Magdeburg) Stadtrat
  68. Miehle, Kathrin (Magdeburg) Stadträtin
  69. Meinecke, Karin (Magdeburg) Stadträtin
  70. Lederer, Klaus (MdA/Berlin)
  71. Wolf, Harald (Senator f. Wirtschaft, Arbeit u. Frauen/Berlin)
  72. Ruppel, Thomas (Zeesen)
  73. Fiesinger, Dieter (Bad Segeberg)
  74. Tabert, Karl (Eggesin)
  75. Martin, Werner (Frankenberg)
  76. Kriese, Michael (Sondershausen)
  77. Kriese, Silva (Sondershausen)
  78. Bauersfeld, Ingrid (Sondershausen)
  79. Bauersfeld, Bernd (Sondershausen)
  80. Messerschmidt, Nadine (Sondershausen)
  81. Fischer, Anja (Sondershausen)
  82. Andre, Ramona (Sondershausen)
  83. Ritzke, Beatrice (Sondershausen)
  84. Ritzke, Jürgen (Sondershausen)
  85. Meyer, Heinz-Günter (Bleicherode)
  86. Meyer, Lisa (Bleicherode)
  87. Meyer, Christin (Bleicherode)
  88. Meyer, Martin (Bleicherode)
  89. Knauf, Helena (Sondershausen)
  90. Jahn, Mathias (Sondershausen)
  91. Jahn, Petra (Sondershausen)
  92. Weinrich, A. (Sondershausen)
  93. Frank, Birgit (Großenehrich)
  94. Frank, Melanie (Großenehrich)
  95. Scherlitz, Hendrik (Sondershausen)
  96. Scherlitz, Gudrun (Sondershausen)
  97. Körlin, Aileen (Sondershausen)
  98. Laux, Katja (Sondershausen)
  99. Bonk, Claudia (Sondershausen)
  100. Schultheis, Bernd (Sondershausen)

  nächste Seite