Stand: Seite 11 - 7. Januar 2003, 14 Uhr

1.100 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Kühn, Michael (Papenburg)
  2. Sonneberg, Ina (Magdeburg)
  3. Wiehl, Maria (Wörth an der Donau)
  4. Entrich, Michael (Hahenstedt)
  5. Kusserow, Martin (Magdeburg)
  6. Arndt, Karina (Bernburg)
  7. Büttner, Ursula (Güsten)
  8. Wagenschein, Dierk (Biederitz)
  9. Pfeifer, Marisa (Magdeburg)
  10. Rohde, Isabell (Magdeburg)
  11. Barby, Sibylle (Calbe/Saale)
  12. Klafke, Silvia (Magdeburg)
  13. Tomaszyk, Rainer (Haldensleben)
  14. Knappe, Sabine (Magdeburg)
  15. Spitenberg, Karola (Hecklingen)
  16. Dörschig, Edith (Magdeburg)
  17. Grundmann, Corinna (Magdeburg)
  18. Meier, Sabrina (Gardelegen)
  19. Jahn, Christa (Rogätz)
  20. Weber, Erwin (Friedensau)
  21. Peters, Untram (Friedensau)
  22. Rahg, Angie (Magdeburg)
  23. Friedrichsen, Kurt (Magdeburg)
  24. Wolter, Sieglinde (Magdeburg)
  25. Gluch, Stefan (Wörmlitz)
  26. Wendt, Annett (Magdeburg)
  27. Seifert, Peter (Magdeburg)
  28. Barguet, Sven (Barby)
  29. Scharf, Nadine (Haldensleben)
  30. Weinhauer, Heike (Magdeburg)
  31. Schatz, Franziska (Magdeburg)
  32. Gärtner, Silvia (Magdeburg)
  33. Förster, Karel (Magdeburg)
  34. Grützner, Silke (Magdeburg)
  35. Wartenberg, Gerhard (Schönebeck)
  36. Voigtländer, Helga (Magdeburg)
  37. Scheibe, Kathrin (Gommern)
  38. Miche, Jerome (Magdeburg)
  39. Storch, Andreas (Magdeburg)
  40. Thom, Peggy (Gommern)
  41. Janke, Melanie (Magdeburg)
  42. Lehmann, Katrin (Burg)
  43. Hoffmann, Claudia (Magdeburg)
  44. Schwiesau, Jan (Magdeburg)
  45. Löblich, Eberhard (Magdeburg)
  46. Tachtenberger, Peter (Magdeburg)
  47. Bohmann, Ansgar (Magdeburg)
  48. Fritsche, Jeannette (Magdeburg)
  49. Thieloff, Anja (Magdeburg)
  50. Fortunato, Arménio G. (Manschnow)
  51. Hummert, Christian (Ulm)
  52. Majer, Erika (Borna) Stadträtin
  53. Feldmann, Frank (Borna) Stadtrat
  54. Löwe, Regine (Borna) Stadträtin
  55. Arndt, Friedo (Borna) Stadtrat
  56. Kolbusa, Günter (Borna) Kreisrat Leipziger Land/Stadtrat
  57. Luedtke, Simone (Borna) Stadträtin
  58. Schmidt, Jürgen (Borna) Stadtrat
  59. Naumann, D. (Frohburg) Stadtrat
  60. Winter, Manfred (Kohren Sahlis) Stadtrat
  61. Welde, Hans-Dietrich (Kitzscher) Stadtrat
  62. Dörfler, Ruth (Markkleeberg) Stadträtin
  63. Kaczmarek, Erich (Böhlen) Stadtrat
  64. Reim, Sigrid (Böhlen) Stadträtin
  65. Bachmann, Stefanie (Böhlen) Stadträtin
  66. Bonk, Udo (Böhlen) Stadtrat
  67. Krutzsch, Beate (Böhlen) Stadträtin
  68. Gleiche, Ronny (Böhlen) Stadtrat
  69. Gleiche, Eberhard (Böhlen) Stadtrat
  70. Niebisch, Helga (Kansdorf) Kreisrätin Leipziger Land
  71. Hauschild, Reiner (Lobstädt) Kreisrat Leipziger Land
  72. Jahn, Rosemarie (Markleeberg) Kreisrätin Leipziger Land
  73. Frommelt, Bärbel (Kitzscher) Kreisrätin Leipziger Land
  74. Lüth, Heidi (Zwenkau) Kreisrätin Leipziger Land
  75. Schneidenbach, Eberhard (Tautenhain) Kreisrat Leipziger Land
  76. Dietrich, Karl - Gemeinderat
  77. Schramm, Hilmar - Stadtrat
  78. Dr. Naumann, Werner - Stadtrat
  79. Maiberg, Gabriele - Gemeinderätin
  80. Berg, Hans-Jürgen - Bürgermeister
  81. Ullmann, Stefan (Berlin)
  82. Schuon, Hermann (Tübingen)
  83. Bargfried, Anne (Malchow)
  84. Bargfried, Klaus (Malchow)
  85. Schubert, Katina
  86. Oertel, Dana (Neustadt an der Orla) Stadträtin
  87. Zollmann, Alex (Hamburg)
  88. Detjen, Jörg (Köln) Mitglied des Rates
  89. Breuer, Wolfgang (Köln)
  90. Humbach, Helga (Köln) Bezirksvertreterin Ehrenfeld
  91. Bachmann, Werner (Pößneck)
  92. Bachmann, Christa (Pößneck)
  93. Burg, Georg (Dobian)
  94. Burg, Johanna (Dobian)
  95. Blöthner, Käthe (Ranis)
  96. Kroll, Siegfried (Dobian)
  97. Kroll, Jutta (Dobian)
  98. Ziermann, Marianne (Pößneck)
  99. Feldrich, Fritz (Pößneck)
  100. Schleicher, U. (Pößneck)

  nächste Seite