Stand: Seite 10 - 3. Januar 2003, 18 Uhr

1.000 UnterzeichnerInnen

  1. Roock, Melitta (Ludwigslust) Kreistag Ludwigslust
  2. Dyrba, Werner (Boizenburg) Kreistag Ludwigslust
  3. Böttcher, Dieter (Hagenow) Kreistag Ludwigslust
  4. Prielipp, Reinhold (Lübtheen) Kreistag Ludwigslust
  5. Dr. Tempel, Wolfgang (Neustadt-Glewe) Stadtvertreter
  6. Brinkmann, Gerda (Heidhof) Gemeindevertreterin
  7. Brinkmann, Holger (Heidhof)
  8. Baggenthien, Angelika (Dömitz)
  9. Karnahl, Andreas (Dömitz)
  10. Geißler, Horst (Gaarz)
  11. Grünenberg, Gerhard (Dömitz)
  12. Löwe, Klaus (Heidhof) Bürgermeister
  13. Bierren, Sigrid (Vielank)
  14. Thiermann, E. (Vielank) Gemeindevertreter
  15. Pabst, Jürgen (Bernburg) sachkundiger Einwohner SVV
  16. Morche, Helmut (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  17. Pannicke, Gerhard (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  18. Riedel, Udo (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  19. Musche, Hanni (Bernburg) Stadträtin
  20. Gerbeth, Elke (Bernburg) sachkundige Einwohnerin SVV
  21. Balzer, Eberhard (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  22. Grzeschuchna, Edeltraud (Bernburg) Stadträtin
  23. Bittner, Christine (Bernburg) Stadträtin
  24. Ehling, Hermann-Josef (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  25. Kilbjieß, Hans (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  26. Dr. Trensch, Peter (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  27. Prof. Dr. Seythal, Harald (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  28. Weikert, Carsta (Bernburg) Stadträtin
  29. Dr. Schlegel, Helmut (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  30. Krause, Reinhard (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  31. Böhlk, Angelika (Bernburg) Stadträtin
  32. Beck, Günther (Bernburg) Stadtrat
  33. Wieduwilt, Kirsten (Bernburg) Stadträtin/Vorsitzende des Rates
  34. Dr. Boese, Lothar (Bernburg) KT Bernburg
  35. Koch, Walter (Bernburg) KT Bernburg
  36. Lankau, Jana (Bernburg) sachkundige Einwohnerin SVV
  37. Trensch, Angelika-Maria (Bernburg) KT Bernburg
  38. Hüfler, Wilfried (Reutlingen)
  39. Lempp, Sarah (Gammertingen)
  40. Christange, Hans (Cottbus)
  41. Döring, Frank (Perleberg)
  42. Eumann, Nina (Essen) Mitglied Bezirksvertretung 2
  43. Grothkopp, Holger (Penzlin)
  44. Kalb, Matthias (Strausberg) sachkundiger Einwohner SVV
  45. Metz, Peter (Marburg/Lahn) Stadtverordneter
  46. Fülberth, Georg - KT Marburg-Biedenkopf
  47. Biver, Nico (Marburg/Lahn) ehrenamtliches Mitglied im Magistrat
  48. Schmid, Michael (Gammertingen)
  49. Domes, Norbert (Kassel) Stadtverordneter
  50. Tyszkiewicz, Anika (Magdeburg)
  51. Hoffmann, Christian (Magdeburg)
  52. Krölop, Andreas (Magdeburg)
  53. Mainka, Marianne (Dösdorf)
  54. Meyer, Erika (Magdeburg)
  55. Möller, Doreen (Magdeburg)
  56. Speckhahn, Sandra (Magdeburg)
  57. Schulze, Caroline (Magdeburg)
  58. Gürtler, Petra (Magdeburg)
  59. Bisping, Katrin (Magdeburg)
  60. Förster, Bärbel (Magdeburg)
  61. Weissenfels, Nadine (Magdeburg)
  62. Hornemann, Margot (Güterglück)
  63. Voßfeldt, Marlies (Güterglück)
  64. Fritze, Martina (Magdeburg)
  65. Schiebahn, Ina (Magdeburg)
  66. Ebert, Stefanie (Magdeburg)
  67. Schönbeck, Christiane (Magdeburg)
  68. Kauert, Susann (Magdeburg)
  69. Korth, Paula (Magdeburg)
  70. Stiebel, Sabine (Magdeburg)
  71. Schäfer, Stefanie (Magdeburg)
  72. Sniang, Rosemarie (Magdeburg)
  73. Hill, Reinhold (Rostock)
  74. Benkendorf, Anne-Katrin (Magdeburg)
  75. Wooß, Christian (Magdeburg)
  76. Frey, Renate (Magdeburg)
  77. Ulrich, Katrin (Magdeburg)
  78. Hein, Rosemarie (MdL/Magdeburg)
  79. Laguta, Th. (Magdeburg)
  80. Pilatzki, Corinna (Calbe/Saale)
  81. Büller, Günter (Güsten)
  82. Friebe, Christiane (Hohenerxleben)
  83. Rausch, Josefine (Magdeburg)
  84. Jakuszeit, Maria (Magdeburg)
  85. Meyer, Reiner (Magdeburg)
  86. Rettig, Judith (Magdeburg)
  87. Rettig, Heiko (Magdeburg)
  88. Siuts, Amke (Magdeburg)
  89. Busch, Barbara (Magdeburg)
  90. Hein, Elke (Magdeburg)
  91. Schreiber, Jutta (Magdeburg)
  92. Benieß, Dorothee (Magdeburg)
  93. Benieß, Katharina (Magdeburg)
  94. Jungnickel, U. (Magdeburg)
  95. Waldmann, Bärbel (Magdeburg)
  96. Schaltel, Sibylle (Halberstadt)
  97. Patze, Michaela (Halberstadt
  98. Spangenberg, C. (Magdeburg)
  99. Funke, Anna (Magdeburg)
  100. Feistel, Susi (Magdeburg)

  nächste Seite